Sold2021VASE GU en porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose,VASE GU en porcelaine et émaux de la famille rose, représentant une scène de festival. (Eclat au col). Chine, XXe siècle. A FAMILLE ROSE STYLE PORCELAIN VASE, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY.See Sold Price
Sold2021PÉRIODE QING / QING PERIODDescription française: Vase bouteille chinois en porcelaine bleue et blanche, à décor de lions dans des médaillons lotiformes, le col orné d’un dragon poursuivant la perSee Sold Price
Sold2017Paire de vases balustre en porcelaine famille rosePaire de vases balustre en porcelaine famille rose décoré en émaux polychromes sur la couverte de couple de Phoenix et faisans dans un jardin fleuri. Anses de préhension moulés de chimère affronSee Sold Price
SoldVASE EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME À GLAÇURE CÉLADON Marque et époque Qianlong (1...VASE EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME À GLAÇURE CÉLADON Marque et époque Qianlong (1736-1795) A CELADON-GLAZED VASE Qianlong six-character seal mark and of the period 19cm (7 1/2in) high.See Sold Price
SoldPORCELAINE DE CANTON, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY CANTON PORCELAIN VASEDescription française: Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton, à décor en panneau de scènes de palais animées de personnages, de dragons salamandres et couples de lion en relieSee Sold Price
SoldPORCELAINE DE CANTON, 19E SIÈCLE / 19TH CENTURY CANTON PORCELAIN VASEDescription française: Vase balustre en porcelaine de Canton, à décor en panneau de scènes de palais animées de personnages, de dragons salamandres et couples de lion en relieSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Three Continental Chinese Style Porcelain Vases With CoversSet of Three Continental Chinese Style Porcelain Vases With Covers En suite with the preceding. Height 22 inches. CSee Sold Price
Sold2016FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE W/ RED CHILONG EARSA Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, having bulbous body, en-longed neck slender-red to flared rim, footed on flat base. The center body decorated with hand-painting of famille rose style of coSee Sold Price
2018FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASE W/ RED CHILONG EARSA Fine Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Vase, having bulbous body, en-longed neck slender-red to flared rim, footed on flat base. The center body decorated with hand-painting of famille rose style of coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Enameled Porcelain Floor Vase16 inch tall en famille vase in yellow, decorated with two magpies perched in an apple tree on two sides. Partial character mark in red on bottom. Upper diameter of 10.25 inches. Good condition, interSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vase mural en porcelaine de Chine à décor enVase mural en porcelaine de Chine à décor en famille rose de fleurs accompagné de 2 enfants s'accrochant aux anses du vase. Caractère Shou (longue vie) en rouge sur le col. EpoqueSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT VASE en porcelaine, émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose et dorure, àPETIT VASE en porcelaine, émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose et dorure, à décor des huit Immortels conversant à flanc de montagne, des personnages tentant d'écSee Sold Price
Sold2021VASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœVASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœuf, à panse ovoïde se prolongeant par un long col. (Restauration au col ; monté en lampe). Chine, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle. ASee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese porcelain vaseChinese porcelain vase in Pink Family porcelain decorated and sculpted "birds, flowers, dragons and lizards". 34 x 17 cm. Small restoration and break in mouth. Florero chino en porcelana Familia RosaSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIRE DE VASES CHINOIS, DÉBUT DU 20E SIÈCLE / EARLY 20TH CENTURY PAIR OF CHINESE VASESDescription française: CHINE Paire de vases à col et pied évasés, en émaux cloisonnés polychromes sur cuivre, à décor archaïsants de masques de taotie, draSee Sold Price
SoldPAIRE DE VASES YENYEN / PAIR OF YENYEN VASESDescription française: Paire de vases yenyen en porcelaine et émail craquelé verte. Marque apocryphe Kangxi sur la base. Chine Dimensions : 10.5 x 5.5 x 5.5" English Description: Pair oSee Sold Price
2016IMPORTANT QIANLONG BLUE AND WHITE ARROW VASEVERY FINE & Important QianLong Chinese porcelain arrow vase. of a globular body slightly squared shoulder, en-elongated neck with narrow opening, splayed base. Two animal mask flanked on shoulders. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vase octogonal à forme de flacon pansu en porcelaine deVase octogonal à forme de flacon pansu en porcelaine de la famille rose décoré en émaux polychrome de branches de pêcher et chauve souris en vol, symbole de longévité. Marque sigillaire QianlonSee Sold Price
Sold2018A CHINESE DAYA ZHAI STYLE YELLOW GROUND DOUBLE GOURDA CHINESE DAYA ZHAI STYLE YELLOW GROUND DOUBLE GOURD PORCELAIN VASE, decorated en grisaille with arrangements of flowers and leafage, the side with oval seal and inscription, the base with a four-charSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese pair coral porcelain wall mount vasesChinese pair coral porcelain wall mount vases with Immortal figural reserves en suite with "jade" flowers, each vase 10"hSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vase Meïping en porcelaine à glaçure monochromeVase Meïping en porcelaine à glaçure monochrome poussière de thé. Chine. Dynastie Qing.Ht 15cm x 8,5cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017Important vase à panse globulaire et fin haut colImportant vase à panse globulaire et fin haut col cylindrique en porcelaine de la famille rose décoré en émaux polychrome sur la couverte de branchages fleuris et faisans . Chine. Dynastie Qing. 7See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE TALL FAMILLE ROSE LANDSCAPE VASEChinese. Tall famille rose porcelain baluster vase, having a floral decorated neck, calligraphy poem, and sepia-tone or en grisaille figural mountainous landscape. Marked to the underside. Approx. h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Republic Period Style Porcelain VaseChinese Republic Period Style Porcelain Vase, modern, of tall baluster form decorated en grisaille with an extensive river landscape. Inscribed to the shoulder and to the base. Dimensions: 24 in.h.See Sold Price