Sold2020Antique Victorian 14k Gold Diamond Brooch PendantMetal Content: 14k Gold.Weight of Item: 4.6 grams.Size: 27mm x 25mm.Gemstone: Old mine Cut Diamond.Carat Weight: 0 .90ctw.Stamp: n/a. Tested 14k.See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian pearl 14k gold brooch-pendant and earring setSet with seed pearls and cultured pearls; earrings are clips; gross weight approximately: 18 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian 14K Gold Pendant Brooch on 14K ChainThis 14K yellow gold pendant brooch has seed pearls with diamond chip centerand is on a 14K gold fine chain. It weighs 6.4 gm with the chain. Necklace measures 11" long to pendant. Pendant measures 1.See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 14k Gold Pendant BroochBrooch tests 14k, pin does not. 3/4" long by 1-1/8" wide. 3.6 dwt. AJ/MH IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these tSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian 14k Gold Filigree Cameo Brooch PendantGold filigree setting. The cameo finely carved and set with a diamond. An outstanding example. Total weight 12.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian 14K Gold Pendant BroochAmazing Victorian brooch/pendant in 14K gold. Brooch in a stylized bell shape is adorned with a single pearl and subtle etched designs throughout that is framed by black enamel. The locking C clasp isSee Sold Price
Sold2019Victorian Cameo 14k Yellow Gold Brooch PendantCameo brooch or pendant of the profile of a Victorian woman framed in 14k yellow gold with a milgrain and twisted ribbon design. 1.25"H x 1 1/8"W. Weight: 6.2 grams. Condition: Very Good. Please examiSee Sold Price
Sold2016A VICTORIAN SEED PEARL 14K GOLD BROOCH/PENDANTSeed pearls in a 14k gold setting with a pin back and pendant bail, marked for 14k gold on back, measures 1.25 inches, weighs 5.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 14k Rose Gold & Sterling Brooch/Pendant w/ Mine Cut DiamondsBeautiful brooch with mine cut diamonds set in 14k yellow gold and sterling, with onyx in the center. Total weight 10.0 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian gem-set and 14k gold brooch-pendantdesigned with black onyx and seed pearl; length: 2in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Victorian 14k Gold Coral Cameo Pendant BroochAntique Victorian 14k gold coral cameo brooch/pendant. Measuring 36mm x 28mm. Marked: 14k. Weight - 13.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Victorian 14k Gold Hardstone Cameo BroochAntique Victorian 14k gold pendant brooch, sert with a hardstone cameo. Brooch is 49mm x 35mm. Marked 14k. Weight - 17.1 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vict. 14K pendant/ brooch w/ diamond & seed pearlsVictorian 14K rose gold pendant/ brooch (1.1"dia) set with a gem quality European cut diamond wt. approx. 0.35ct in VS/VVS quality, accented with seed pearls, wt. 3.8gmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian 14K Gold Shell Cameo Pendant Brooch, 1919Jewelry: Authentic Victorian Cameo 14k Natural Shell Cameo, Hand carved Portrait of "Colleen Day" Date: ca 1919 Metal: 14kt yellow gold Weight: 11.0g Measurements: 2in by 1.5in The romance and craftsmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian Diamond, 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Brooch.Victorian Diamond, 14k Yellow Gold Pendant Brooch. Centering one full-cut diamond weighing approximately 0.20 ct., accented by twenty-six round-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 1.00 cttwSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) VICTORIAN 14K GOLD BAR PIN & PENDANT BROOCH(lot of 2) Victorian and style 14kt yellow gold brooches, including: (1) bar pin, engraved foliate sprig, with white and red insets, pin back not testing as gold, approx 2"l, (1) pendant brooch, centeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian 14k White Gold Cameo Pendant/BroochVictorian 14k White Gold Cameo Pendant/Brooch. A white gold shell cameo brooch that tests 14k, chain tests 10k. Pendant/Brooch measures 1.625 x 1.125 inches. If lot is absent of a condition report oneSee Sold Price
Sold202319c VICTORIAN HAND MADE 14K GOLD AGATE PENDANT BROOCH A Stunning Hand Made 19th Century Victorian19c VICTORIAN HAND MADE 14K GOLD AGATE PENDANT BROOCH A Stunning Hand Made 19th Century Victorian Black Agate Brooch with Pendant Bale; accented with filigree and chain link embellishments and tasselSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian 2ctw Diamond Pearl 14k Gold Pendant BroochAntique ribbon garland articulated pendant 159 mine cut diamonds, approx. 2ctw 5mm natural Baroque pearl 14K gold and silver Condition: Missing (1) diamond Length: 2 1/2" (including bale) Width:See Sold Price
Sold14k Gold Victorian Pendant Brooch With Drop Pearl Set in Gold With Chains14k Gold Victorian Pendant Brooch With Drop Pearl Set in Gold With Chains: Dangle chains on each side of rose center accent with acanthus leaves. 1.5" long and weighing 6.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 10k and 14k Gold Jewelryincluding three 14k gold rings (two set with diamonds), Victorian 14k gold seed pearl brooch, 10k gold heart pendant and 10k brooch 9.7 dwt grossSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE 14K GOLD PORTRAIT PENDANT BROOCH14K VICTORIAN PORTRAIT BROOCH/PENDANT: 14K yellow gold Victorian brooch/pendant with Victorian lady portrait painted on unidentified surface. Framed with glass front. Closed back with bar pin clasp anSee Sold Price
2024Antique Victorian 14k Gold Seed Pearl Diamond Heart Pendant BroochMETAL: 14k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Pendant is 31mm x 28mm. GEMSTONES: Seed pearls (one missing), Diamonds approx. 0.30ctw. MARKED: 14k, engraving "HWS". WEIGHT: 10.3 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 14k Yellow Gold & Carved Angel Skin Coral Cameo Brooch/PendantAngel skin cameo carved with grapes in her hair. Weight: 18.3 grams.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVictorian Rose Gold Pendant/Brooch Mounted With Silver Byzantine Coin$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Yellow Gold GIA Rose Carved Natural Coral Bar Pin Pendant$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14k Gold Turquoise & Pearl Open Circle Brooch Pendant$1
13 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian Revival 14K Gold Oval Garnet & Pearl Floral Pin Brooch Pendant$1
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Diamond & Seed Pearl Flower Burst Pin Brooch Pendant$1
13 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVictorian Revival 14K Gold Black Onyx Seed Cultured Pearl Dangle Brooch Pendant$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Diamond Red Stone Spider Web Open Brooch Pin Pendant$1
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Victorian 14k Gold Diamond, Enamel, Pearl Floral Pendant/Brooch$150
1114 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Victorian Black Onyx Earrings and Brooch/Pendant Set in 14k Yellow Gold$1,250
17 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryAntique Victorian Black Onyx Earrings and Brooch/Pendant Set in 14k Yellow Gold$1,250
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupVintage Genuine Carved Turquoise Buddha 14k Yellow Gold Brooch Pendant$150
5 days LeftAssociated Estate & Appraisal Co.Victorian 14k Gold and Turquoise Snake Brooch$400(3 bids)