Sold20243 pc Lot Victorian Phoenix Diamond Quilt Wide Stripe GlassSelect offerings in this lot of attributed to Phoenix glass diamond quilt wide stripe pattern. Included in the lot is a pink and white tumbler, a cranberry with white stripe punch cup, and completed bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique Victorian Blown Art Glass Cranberry Punch CupAntique Victorian Blown Art Glass Cranberry Punch Cup Mug Shot Glasses Lot of 6 Approximately from 2 15/16 x 2 1/16 inches tall to 3 x 2 1/4 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mary Gregory Victorian Cranberry Art Glass Water Set.Mary Gregory Victorian Blown Cranberry Art Glass Water Set. Enamel decorated. 11" pitcher and five tumblers. Condition: Good with one chip on rim of pitcher.See Sold Price
Sold20227 Inverted Thumbprint Coin Dot Multicolor Tumblers20th century blown glass tumblers. All graced with a coin dot thumbprint pattern. Colors vary from the Fenton's cranberry pink opalescent to blue, green and amber colorations. No apparent markings. DiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Nine (9) Victorian Art Glass Drink TumblersBOBBS, BROCKUNIER opalescent windows pattern 3 3/4" tall, Cranberry Swirl by Jefferson Glass co, two coin dot cranberry, one pink satin glass, craberry opal stripes New England Glass co and others asSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED VICTORIAN SPANGLE GLASS TUMBLERS, LOT OF FOURASSORTED VICTORIAN SPANGLE GLASS TUMBLERS, LOT OF FOUR, comprising an amber Spot-Optic with opal spatter, an amber Spot-Optic with cranberry and opal spatter, and two pink cased examples, each with aSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Victorian Art Glass TumblersA select pair of two Victorian Tumblers to include a bohemian Cranberry overshot and a Reading Glass Abbreciated finish on pink opaque. Amazing right? Tallest measures: 4 1/4" tall, 3" wide. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018VICTORIAN SATIN GLASS FAIRY LAMPS 3 PCSVICTORIAN SATIN GLASS FAIRY LAMPS, 3 PCS, H 3.75":Having one pyramid-size dome in pink satinized swirl pattern, and two Nailsea-type domes in cranberry, all resting in clear Clarke's lamp cups. From tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Blown Pink Glass Epergne, 19th c., with aVictorian Blown Pink Glass Epergne, 19th c., with a central glass floriform trumpet vase, flanked by two angled floriform vases and two swirled scrolled clear glass arms, hung with pink glass baskets,See Sold Price
Sold2018Victorian Blown Cranberry Glass Font Kerosene LampVictorian Blown Cranberry Glass Font Kerosene Lamp Clear Chimney Working Burner Antique Oil Lantern Approximately 9 inches tall overall; cranberry glass font without the burner measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF 12 VICTORIAN CRANBERRY GLASS TUMBLERSSET OF 12 CRANBERRY TUMBLERS WITH ENAMEL DECORATION. GOOD CONDITION. 3 1/2" HSee Sold Price
Sold20218pc Lot Victorian Cranberry glass TumblersAn 8 pc Lot Victorian cranberry tumblers some enameled and by various makers. Very nice.See Sold Price
Sold2016Four(4) Victorian Cranberry Glass TumblersFour(4) cranberry glass tumblers. Diamond quilted design; 4.25in.H. x 2.75in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Cranberry Glass Tumblers11 total antique cranberry glass tumblers. Each measures 4" tall by 3.75" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024VICTORIAN CRANBERRY GLASS DEMITASSE CUP & SAUCERVICTORIAN CRANBERRY GLASS DEMITASSE CUP & SAUCER W/RELIEF GILT VINE DECORATION, APPROXIMATELY 2 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Hand Blown Cranberry Glass Water PitcherVictorian Hand Blown Cranberry Glass Water Pitcher with Applied Handle. size: 9.75h 7.5wSee Sold Price
Sold20242 VICTORIAN PINK CASED GLASS TUMBLERS2 VICTORIAN PINK CASED GLASS TUMBLERS, DIAMOND QUILTED, APPROXIMATELY 3 3/4 IN HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2016Victorian Art Glass Cranberry Glass Tumblers & MoreVictorian art glass - cranberry ruffled bud vase; ruffled footed bowl; reverse swirl tumbler and opalescent tumbler. Condition - good.See Sold Price
Sold2022Very nice Victorian cranberry swirl art glass tumblerVery nice Victorian cranberry swirl art glass tumbler. Beautiful swirl design. In very good as found condition. 3 5/8” tall x 2 ¾” wideSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Banquet Lamp ShadesTwo turn of the century banquet lamp shades. Blown Cranberry and Pink Opalescent glass shades with ruffled edges and thumbprint decoration. Minor wear. 5" fitters, 6 3/4" and 7 1/2" high. ESTIMATE $10See Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Mary Gregory Cranberry Glass Jam JarVictorian English hand blown cranberry glass jam jar with hand painted pate sur pate image of lady, with nickel silver rim and loop handle, circa 1890. 5 inches H x 3.5 WSee Sold Price
Sold2021TRAY 19th c. ART GLASS-MARY GREGORY COVERED BX +TRAY 19th c. ART GLASS-MARY GREGORY COVERED BX + CRANBERRY VASE, BOHEMIAN GLASS TUMBLER CUP, ETC.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Victorian Pink Bristol Glass VasesPair of antique Victorian hand blown pink Bristol glass vases with hand painted floral details. Signed numbers present on bottom. Condition: 1 vase has chip at mouth of vase. Both vases need to be cleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Metal And Cranberry Glass Loving CupVictorian 1880 Silver Repousse loving cup/open sugar/trophy cup. Two handled silver colored receptacle has a nonremovable cranberry glass liner/insert. Bowl measures 5.5" tall and 7" wide including haSee Sold Price
Oct 26Premier Auction GalleriesImpressive Victorian Pink Vaseline Glass Epergne w Baskets$170(3 bids)