Sold2021Vilte Cepulyte Lithuania LithuanianVilte Cepulyte (g. 2000)Autoportretas2021, drb., al., 73 x 60See Sold Price
Sold2022Shmuel Tepler NatiurmortasSamuelis Tepleris (Shmuel Tepler, 1918-1998) Natiurmortas 1963, drb., al., 54 x 38 Sign. AK: parasas 63 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antanas Martinaitis Natiurmortas su vazaAntanas Martinaitis (1939-1986) Natiurmortas su vaza 1974, kart., al., 59,5 x 56 Sign. KP: Martinaitis Antanas 74 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arvydas Saltenis Natiurmortas su leleArvydas Saltenis (g. 1944)Natiurmortas su lele2016, drb., al., 80 x 100Sign. AD: ASKeywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Adomas Galdikas Natiurmortas su gaideliuAdomas Galdikas (1893-1969) Natiurmortas su gaideliu 1933, kart., guas., 31,4 x 35 Sign. AK: A Galdikas, AD: -33See Sold Price
Sold2020Augustinas Savickas Natiurmortas ant knygu spintosAugustinas Savickas (1919-2012) Natiurmortas ant knygu spintos 1959, drb., al., 72 x 50 Sign. AD: A. Savickas 59See Sold Price
Sold2022Eugenijus Kulvietis Natiurmortas su uogomisEugenijus Kulvietis (1883-1959)Natiurmortas su uogomisâ“ 1925, kart., al., 22 x 38Keywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mikalojus Salkauskas NatiurmortasMikalojus Salkauskas (1935-2002) Natiurmortas 1980, drb., al., 73 x 54See Sold Price
Sold2023Samuel Bak NatiurmortasSamuel Bak (g. 1933) Natiurmortas XX a. II p., pop., litografija 46,5 x 39, tir. 210/250 Sign. AD: BakSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paskauskaite Natiurmortas su vazaLili Janina Paskauskaite (1925-2012) Natiurmortas su vaza 1986, pop., sausa adata, 49 x 24, lakstas 61 x 38 Sign. AK: kliseje Lili 1986 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
Sold2021Petras Kiaulenas Lithuania LithuanianPetras Kiaulenas (1909-1955)Natiurmortas su vaisiais1954, drb., al., 21,5 x 26Sign. AK: Petras Kiaulenas 1954See Sold Price
Sold2019Galdikas Lithuania LithuanianAdomas Galdikas (1893 - 1969) Natiurmortas su liaudies skulpturelemis 1929, cardboard, tempera, 38 x 27 Signed upper left: AGaldikas - 29 Represented in: "Adomas Galdikas. Lyrines abstrakcijos erdviuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Max Band Lithuania LithuanianMaksas Bandas (Max Band, 1900-1974)Natiurmortas su vaisiaisXX a. 5 des. drb., al., 38 x 55Sign. AK: Max BandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Murinas Lithuania LithuanianBronius Murinas (1906 - 1986) Natiurmortas su gelemis vazoje ir obuoliais XX century 3rd quarter, oil on canvas, 71,5 x 56 Signed lower right: Br.See Sold Price
Sold2019Adomas Galdikas Lithuania LithuanianAdomas Galdikas (1893 -1969) Natiurmortas su svilpyne ir liaudies skulpturelemis 1930, paper, tempera, 45,5 x 38 Signed upper left: A Galdikas - 30See Sold Price
Sold2019Naujokaitis Lithuania LithuanianAudrius Naujokaitis (1961 - 2012) Natiurmortas/Gyvates galva (Still Life/ Head of Snake) 1992, oil on canvas, 121,8 x 81,3 Signed lower right: A NaujokSee Sold Price
Sold2021Barbora Didziokiene Lithuania LithuanianBarbora Didziokiene (1896-1976)Natiurmortas su grybais1954 drb,, al., 40 x 47Sign., AD: B. Didziokiene 1954See Sold Price
Sold2021Sofija Urbonaviciute Lithuania LithuanianSofija Urbonaviciute-Subaciuviene (1915-1980)Natiurmortas su vazaXX a. I p., drb., al., 40 x 50Sign. AD: Sofija UrbonaviciuteSee Sold Price
2022Vilte Cepulyte NatiurmortasVilte Cepulyte (g. 2000)Natiurmortas2019, drb., al., 80 x 70See Sold Price
2022Vilte Cepulyte PaulinaVilte Cepulyte (g. 2000)Paulina2021, drb., al., anglis, 100 x 70See Sold Price
2022Vaclovas Kosciuska Natiurmortas su gelemisVaclovas Kosciuska (1911-1984)Natiurmortas su gelemis1962, drb., al., 65 x 90Sign. AD: V. Kosciuska 1962-VI-27Keywords: Lithuanian LithuaniaSee Sold Price
2023Augustinas Savickas Natiurmortas su liaudies skulptureleAugustinas Savickas (1919-2012) Natiurmortas su liaudies skulpturele 1993, drb., al., 75 x 60 Sign. AK: Savickas 93 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price
2023Eugenijus Kulvietis Natiurmortas darzo gerybemisEugenijus Kulvietis (1883-1959) Natiurmortas darzo gerybemis XX a. vid., drb. ant kart., al., 59 x 76 Sign. AD: E. Kulvietis Keywords: Lithuania Lithuanian KASDIENYBeS PROZA IR POEZIJA Kaip vertintiSee Sold Price
2023Jonas Janulis Natiurmortas su teptukaisJonas Janulis (1888-1973) Natiurmortas su teptukais 1953, drb., al., 50 x 60,5 Sign. KD: Jjanulis 29 Keywords: Lithuania LithuanianSee Sold Price