Sold2022VINTAGE 18K AND STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE BRACELETA vintage 18K bracelet featuring a chain of sterling silver decorated links with gemstones on top, separated by pearls. Total weight: 23.9 g. Vintage and Modern Jewelry Womens Bracelets And CollectiblSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE BRACELETS, RINGA lot of vintage sterling silver jewelry. A total of 4 items, a cocktail ring with emerald and cubic zirconia, a hinged bangle bracelet with etched accents, two cubic zirconia link bracelets, one of wSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MALACHITE, LAPIS, ONYX BRACELETSTERLING SILVER LAPIS, MALACHITE, ONYX AND JASPER BRACELET Vintage sterling silver gemstone bracelet Measures apx 7.25" long Measures 0.25" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, pleaSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER MALACHITE, LAPIS, ONYX BRACELETSTERLING SILVER LAPIS, MALACHITE, ONYX AND JASPER BRACELET Vintage sterling silver gemstone bracelet Measures apx 7.25" long Measures 0.25" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor wear, pleaSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER INLAY GEMSTONE BANGLE BRACELETVINTAGE TAXCO STERLING SILVER BANGLE Sterling silver Hinged bangle Sterling silver Mexican Taxco purple gemstone inlay bangle Measures 2.65" inside length Will fit just over 7" Wrist Measures 0.75" wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE STERLING SILVER GEMSTONE RING AND BRACELETA pair of vintage sterling silver jewelry pieces. First. An open cuff bracelet with large pink opal cabochons and lapis lazuli mosaic. Marked China 925 on the inside. Second. A ring bracelet with chaiSee Sold Price
Sold202218K GOLD STERLING SILVER PEARLS AND RUBY BRACELETA vintage 18K Gold and sterling silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in an openwork foliage design. the bracelet is adorned with pearl links and encrusted with Ruby stones. Marked with a standard GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rivera Matl Style Mexican Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Mexican sterling silver and gemstone bracelet. Matl style with pyramidal amethyst as well as coral and turquoise cabochons set in each of the elaborate hand made link. Weighs 43.5 grams. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Silver Amethyst Leaf BraceletVintage sterling silver and amethyst gemstone bracelet. Leaf form panels. Measures approx. 7 inches long. Total weight 51.2 grams. Tests for sterling using PuriTEST kit. Some surface wear including scSee Sold Price
Sold2018Judith Ripka 18K Gold Silver Diamond Cuff BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet will fit up to 6 3/4" wrist and is 11.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Judith Ripka 18K 925 Two. WEIGHT: 47.2 grams.GemstSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN "Confetti" 18K Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver, Gemstone Faceted Cuff BraceletWeighs 60g totalFive Sterling Twisted Rows with Faceted Gemstones Bezel Set in 18K Yellow GoldMarked D.Y. 925, 750 on inside band2.25" DIASee Sold Price
Sold2021Sydney Lynch Sterling Silver 18k Gold Gemstone BraceletStudio designer Sydney Lynch sterling silver link bracelet with pearl, agate, quartz, druzy having 18k and 22k gold accents, and integrated diamond clasp. Length 7 3/4", width 7/8", weight 66.2 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage MONTERO Mexico Sterling Silver & Blue Gemstone Designer BraceletMeasures approx. 7 1/2" long x 9/16" wide (at the widest) and weighs ca. 34.1 grams. Marked "950" for Sterling Silver, signed "MONTERO" and carrying the designer mark TM-181.See Sold Price
Sold2023925 Sterling Silver Vintage Gemstone Link Bracelet925 Sterling Silver Vintage Gemstone Link 7-8 inches Bracelet with Toggle Clasp. Total weight of Braccelet 20.4 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Diamond Chain BraceletMETAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: 70 diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 10.7mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Y. 925 750. WEIGHT: 49.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for cSee Sold Price
Sold2017La Nouvelle Bague 18k Gold Sterling Silver DiamondMETAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: White Bracelet will fit up to 6.5" wrist, Black will fit up to 6 3/4", range from 6-7mm wide. MARKED: maker's mark, 9See Sold Price
Sold2021Scott Kay Silver 18K Gold Diamond Link BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold and Sterling silver. GEMSTONES: Diamonds. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.50" long x 27mm wide. MARKED: SK925, 750. WEIGHT: 73.5 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and claSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Clear Stone BraceletMETAL: 18k gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: clear stones. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7 1/4" long x 14mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 925 18K. WEIGHT: 49.6 grams. Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2017David Yurman 18K Gold Sterling Pearl BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: pearls 11mm. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 8" long x 11mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Y. 750 925. WEIGHT: 18.8 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for coSee Sold Price
Sold2019John Hardy 18K Gold Silver Colored Stone BraceletMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: amethyst, citrine. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7" long x 12mm at widest point. MARKED: JH 18K 925. WEIGHT: 64.7 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2016Robin Rotenier 18K Gold Sterling Sapphire MedallionMETAL: 18K gold, sterling silver. GEMSTONES: white sapphires. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 6.5" long, Medallions are 9.2mm in diameter. MARKED: Rr 750 18K. WEIGHT: 3.7 grams. Gemstones have not beenSee Sold Price
Sold2022POMELLATO 18K AND GEMSTONE CHAIN LINK BRACELETPomellato "Tango Collection" 18k rose gold, accented with sterling silver, gemstone link bracelet, consisting of (7) rose gold links and (7) links set with sapphire, tanzanite, and aquamarine melee weSee Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING CROSSOVER CUFF BRACELETA vintage 18K yellow gold and sterling silver wide cuff bracelet by David Yurman. DY Crossover collection. Composed of smooth and twisted cabled strands. Hallmark D. Yurman, 750, 925 are on the innerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lagos Caviar 18k Gold Silver BraceletMetal : 18k Gold/ Sterling Silver Designer : Lagos Gemstone : None Measurements : Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 15mm wide Marked: : Lapis, 925, 750 Weight: 92.1 grams <See Sold Price
24 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural Pearls$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural Pearls$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Crossover Bracelet with Natural Pearls$1
7 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseCarolyn Pollack Sterling Silver Multi Gemstone Butterfly cuff Bracelet 8"$165
May 13Ripley AuctionsJohn Hardy Designer 18KT gold dot accents layered on 925 sterling silver floral bracelet. 7 1/4"L x$225(2 bids)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Purple Amethyst Blue Topaz Ring Sterling Silver 18K Yellow Gold, 5.66 Gr$180
2 days LeftJasper52Pandora Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 4 Silver Pandora Charms, 26.27 Grams$140