Sold2024LOT OF 1970'S BOBBY ORR O PEE CHEE HOCKEY CARD LOTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 1970's Hockey Cards - Bobby Orr, Henri Richard,Lot of 1970's Hockey Cards - Bobby Orr, Henri Richard, Phil Esposito, Bobby ClarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF NHL ICE HOCKEY CARDS GRADED AND ROOKIES BOBBYLOT OF NHL ICE HOCKEY CARDS GRADED AND ROOKIES BOBBY ORR WAYNE GRETZKY Collection of cards from various decades including the 1970's, 80's, and 90's. Patrick Roy, Wayne Gretzky, Jari KurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of 8 1970's Topps Hockey Star Player Cards - BobbyLot of 8 1970's Topps Hockey Star Player Cards - Bobby Orr, Bobby Clarke, Marcel Dionne, Denis PotvinSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage 1960s and 1970s hockey card lot featuringStan Mikita Lanny McDonald Johnny BucykSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1970's NHL hockey trading card collection lotVintage 1970's NHL hockey trading card collection lotSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 50 1970-80s Hockey Cards (Including Bobby Orr, Bobby Hull and Second Year Wayne Gretzky)A Group of 50 1970-80s Hockey Cards (Including Bobby Orr, Bobby Hull and Second Year Wayne Gretzky)See Sold Price
5 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsLarge 1960's, 1970's and Early 1980's Vintage MLB Baseball Card Lot Unsearched$30(3 bids)
5 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsVintage 1970's Comic Books Lot of 10 includes Looney Tunes, Walt Disney, The Partidge Family,$10
5 days LeftCole Lector AuctionsVintage 1970's MAD Magazine Lot of 4 includes Special and Super Special Additions, Don Martin, The$10(1 bid)
Nov 06Dan Morphy AuctionsNICE LOT OF VINTAGE STAR WARS, G.I. JOE MAIL ORDER FIGURES & METAL SETS OF STAR WARS FIGURES$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftJasper52Vintage Playing Cards Deck, by 'W. P. Co., Racine, WI', Color Lithograph, Ladies in Hats, MCM$15