SoldRare 1973 Richard Nixon Vintage Dart BoardRare pressed thick cardboard dartboard with Richard Nixon's face. Measures 14 1/4" x 15" x 1/2" thick.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Dart Board And DartsTitle: Vintage dart board and darts. Provenance/Additional Info: Nice vintage 2 sided dart board in great all original yellow & black paint marked made in England. Include are 4 vintage feathered dartSee Sold Price
Sold2020Colorful vintage dart boardTitle: Colorful vintage dart board. Dimension: 18” diameter Provenance:Nice vintage two sided dart board with good graphics. All original. Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere withiSee Sold Price
Sold2024The Simpsons Moe’s Tavern Tin Over Cardboard Advertising Dart Board2002, some scratches throughout, measures 19 1/2 x 15 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022(6) Vintage Camel Advertising Lighters;3 Pewter Trench Style, 3 Flip Top Gold TonedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marksman Vintage Dart Board, Made in EnglandMarksman Vintage Dart Board, Made in England, includes dartsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camel Advertising LighterReally great condition. We here at SAH do our best to provide condition of items. However, we are not certified experts. We ask you as a customer, please inspect all photos to determine condition. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Steel Advertising Dart Boards with DartsU.S. Steel Advertising Dart Boards with DartsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Dartboard and Darts 17-Inch DiameterVintage Dartboard and Darts 17-Inch Diameter. Plastic Finned Darts As ShownSee Sold Price
Sold2017Camel Cigarette Ad w/ 4 Baseball Player AutographsFrom the collection of Hall of Fame Sports Writer, Bill Madden. This lot is accompanied by a handwritten letter of provenance from Bill Madden. Vintage Camel Advertising Poster. Autographed signaturesSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAMES STEWART 1950'S ADVERTISING BOARD.A vintage advertising board for 'Hole proof' showing that James Stewart endorses the product. 12x8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Bull Durham Tobacco, Keen Kutter Vintage Ad BoardsBull Durham Tobacco and Keen Kutter Vintage Advertising Boards. 3 vintage advertising pieces. 2 are from Bull Durham Tobacco and one is from Keen Kutter. 26 inches x 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Camel Advertising Menu Board SignCamel Cigarette Advertising Country Store Glass Menu Board Some Paint Loss. Extra Stock Paper Menu Strips in Folder mounted to back of sign. Manufactured by Mirro Products Co. 28"x13"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Camel Cigarettes Advertising ThermometerVintage Camel Cigarettes tin litho, embossed, advertising thermometer. Thermometer intact.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage barroom dart board.Title: Vintage barroom dart board. Dimension: 10” diameter Date/Period: 1950's Provenance:Nice vintage barroom dart room in great original colors & condition, never played with. Shipping: DomestSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage barroom dart board.Title: Vintage barroom dart board. Date/Period: 1950's Dimension: 10” diameter Additional Information: Nice vintage barroom dart room in great original colors & condition, never played with. ShiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage French Dart Board with 12 original darts800 gr. Board 35 cm (14") diameter & darts 19 cm (7"1/4) long. Good vintage condition. Made circa 1940. No Reserve Buyer pays flat-rate shipping of $24 within the continental US. International: AdditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Camel Cigarette Advertising PosterVintage Camel Cigarette Advertising Poster. Measures approx. - 9 3/4" high x 20 3/4" long. "One after another camels passed them all, figure it out yourself". Have a similar item to seSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
Oct 04Baker's Antiques and AuctionsVintage camel cigarettes casino smooth character double sided box sign winsdon cigarettes an reverse$450
7 days LeftJasper52Lefevre-Utile - Art by Vincent Bocchino (1911) 20x26 French Advertising Poster on Board$700
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Coca-Cola Sign of Good Taste Cardboard Advertising Sign$20(2 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions3 Vintage Board Games. Starwars Monopoly, Monopoly, and Clue. All gamepieces appear to be inside.$18(2 bids)