Sold2021Vintage Carved Floral Motif Bakelite BraceletVintage Carved Floral Motif Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Measures .75 of an inch in width and 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite jewelry 2pc: Bakelite brown / black clamper cuff bracelet with deeply carved floralVintage Bakelite jewelry 2pc: Bakelite brown / black clamper cuff bracelet with deeply carved floral motif, and Bakelite carved jumping fish pin brooch. 2 1/4"Inner W x 7/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Black Hand Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletVintage Black Hand Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. With carved rose and leaf motif. 2.5 inches across the opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Bakelite deep carved apple juice clamper cuff bracelet with a rose flower motif. 2 1/4"InnerVintage Bakelite deep carved apple juice clamper cuff bracelet with a rose flower motif. 2 1/4"Inner W x 1"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Bakelite 6pc carved jewelry:3 bangles, 2 birdVintage Bakelite 6pc carved jewelry:3 bangles, 2 bird pins, parrot scarf holder. One bracelet with heavily carved cross hatch motif. 2 1/2" inner diam., 1" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mid Century Lot of 4 Bakelite BraceletsThis is a vintage lot of four Mid Century Bakelite bracelets including carved, floral, and zebra motif. All but the amber colored panel bracelet are expandable. The interior circumference of the amberSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bakelite Bangle Bracelets incl Carved BirdThis is a vintage lot of three Bakelite green bangle bracelets including honeycomb and carved bird on a branch design. The interior length of the twisted rope motif bangle is 7 3/4". The total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of Bakelite Jewelry incl Necklace, Hat PinThis is a vintage lot Bakelite jewelry including a bird motif hat pin a bird motif brooch, carved earrings, semi-hoop bracelet, and two carved necklace pendants. The length across of each pendant is 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bakelite Bracelets incl Jeweled, GamblingThis is a vintage lot of three Bakelite bracelets including jeweled black and red bangle bracelets and a spiral expandable bracelet with carved red dice. The black beads on the gambling motif braceletSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet HingedEst. $ 150 - 300 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet Hinged. Bakelite bracelet with carved floral design. Good hinge tension. 1 inch wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite BraceletEst. $ 60 - 90 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet. Carved Bakelite hinged bangle bracelet. Amber tone with recessed rhinestones. 1" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet in Amber TonesVintage Carved Bakelite Bracelet in Amber Tones. Having seven bakelite cabochons including carved in butterscotch and amber tones. Measures just over 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite BraceletLarge wide carved yellow Bakelite bangle bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BAKELITE BRACELETVintage carved bakelite bracelet. Dimensions: L 7" Condition: Some glue marks to back.See Sold Price
Sold2023Six (6) Carved Vintage Bakelite BraceletsSix (6) Vintage Carved Bakelite bracelets. All having similiar carvings. Red, black, butterscotch, green and marbled red colors. Dimensions: 1/2” - 3/4” w 3 1/4” d and 2 1/2” iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Floral Bakelite BraceletEst. $ 150 - 300 Vintage Carved Floral Bakelite Bracelet. Carved Bakelite hinged bangle bracelet. Floral theme. Good hinge tension. 1.25 inches at widest.See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Reverse Carved Bakelite BraceletEst. $ 300 - 500 Vintage Reverse Carved Bakelite Bracelet. Yellow and amber colored bakelite bracelet. Reverse carved and painted flower design. 1.25 inch at widest point.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite Brooches Bracelet CufflinksThis is a vintage lot of Bakelite jewelry including a carved stretch bracelet, bar brooch, pair of cufflinks, flower brooch, and dangle bead brooch. The carved bar brooch is 3 1/8" long. The total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE ROSE CARVED BAKELITE BRACELET AND MOREVINTAGE ROSE CARVED BAKELITE BRACELET - OLIVE GREEN - 7/8'' WIDE - BEAUTIFUL DESIGN - 1'' WIDE CHOCOLATE CARVED BAKELITE BRACELET - DIAMOND PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletLaminated and carved bangle Bakelite bracelet. 2 1/2" opening and 1/2" thick. As found estate condition . Please use photos as part of the description. The absence of a condition report does not guaraSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletEst. $ 50 - 75 Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Bakelite bangle bracelet with carving. 2.5" diameter. Width of bracelet is 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Carved Bakelite Bangle BraceletVintage Carved Bakelite Bangle Bracelet. Measures 1 inch thick and 2.5 inches across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bracelet, Bangle,Vintage Carved Butterscotch Bakelite Bracelet, Bangle, 7.75" inside measurement with an opening of 2.5" and a width of 1/2" - deep notched carvings around the bracelet - this is in very good conditionSee Sold Price
Oct 07Peachtree & BennettGXG249 Vintage Sterling Silver and Carved Red Onyx Bracelet JPR Taxco$20(1 bid)
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Carved Coral Cameo 18K Gold Link Bracelet. Measuring appx. 24.38mm x 7.25 Inch. Weighs 72.7$4,500
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold LARGE Hand Carved Flower Motif Oval Pink Angel Skin Coral Ring$1
5 days LeftHans AuctionBohemian vintage turquoise open adjustable bracelet carved hollow geometric bracelet£50
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryVintage Carved Coral Cameo 18K Gold Link Bracelet. Measuring appx. 24.38mm x 7.25 Inch. Weighs 72.7$4,500
Oct 11Ethnika Home Decor & AntiquesVintage Chinoiserie Porcelain Ginger Jar With Hundred Boys Motif 11.5" H$90
Oct 03Dixon's Auction at CrumptonGroup Lot of Vintage Bakelite/Catalin Sweater Clips, Pins, Belt Buckles & Bracelet$25(1 bid)