Vintage Coca-cola advertisements
Similar Upcoming Sales
VINTAGE ADVERTISING LOTFeb 12, 2026COCA COLA ADVERTISING LOT2 days LeftLot Silent Movie photographs, images & advertising6 days LeftVINTAGE COCA-COLA LOTFeb 12, 2026LG LOT OF VINTAGE COCA-COLA BOTTLES5 days LeftA Collection of Vintage Christmas Club Carol Booklets and Paper EphemeraA Collection of Vintage Christmas Club Advertising Ephemera and Catalog Sheets, Mid-CenturyGroup Lot of Coca-Cola Collectibles Toy Vehicles Ornaments Buttons and Mini Bottles6 days LeftCOCA-COLA COKE ADVERTISING PLAYING CARDS5 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA PLAYING CARDS ADVERTISING5 hrs LeftCOCA-COLA COKE ADVERTISING PLAYING CARDS5 hrs LeftCoca-Cola Collector Cards (10), c.1994, complete set of Series 3, S21-S30, each card features a S...Coca-Cola Calendars (5), 1967 Reference Calendar, 1970 Season's Greetings, 1968 Reference Calenda...Coca-Cola Collector Cards (10), c.1993, "A Visit From Saint Nicholas" is featured in a continuationCoca-Cola Company – Lithograph, Vintage Christmas AdvertisementFeb 17, 2026Coca-Cola Christmas Calendars (2), 1955 A Calendar For Your Home & 1956 Home Calendar of World Fa...