Sold2022Rare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallRare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallVintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER SIGNHAMM'S BEER SIGN DOUBLE SIDED PLEASE READ CAREFULLY - Terms for Purchasing and Shipping of Auction Items. Please read carefully before bidding. All payments for purchases will be made through LiveAuctSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE HAMM'S BEER ADVERTISING TRIPTYCH SIGNVintage Hamm's Beer three piece scene-a-rama bar sign. The sections each read, Refreshing as the Land of Sky Blue Waters. It is shaped like an A-Frame house. Measures approximately 38" x 12". PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamm’s Beer Porcelain Sign 48?? x 36Condition: Used: An item that has been used previously. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. ,Brand: Hamm's,Object Type: Sign,Theme: BrewerianaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Ceramic Bank & Ash TrayHard to find vintage Hamm's Beer ceramic bank and ash tray. Bank is in very nice condition with light discoloration and wear from use and age. Ash trya doe shave some crazing and minor chips. Both disSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Rotating Advertising SignVintage Hamm's Beer rotating advertising sign. Sign is in fair condition with damage to the top, discoloration, paint loss, and wear from use and age. Sign still works and displays well. It measures aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer Neon SignVintage Hamm's Beer Neon Sign. Tested and Working. Measures 23" tall x 25" wide. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descriptions of each lot bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Hamm's Beer Born in the Land of Sky Blue Waters Light WorksVintage Hamm's Beer Born in the Land of Sky Blue Waters Light WorksSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Hamm's Beer Light Up Advertising Counter TopWorking Condition, 20 inches tall, Circa 1950's, Hamm Brewing Co. St. Paul MinnesotaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Hamm's Beer Bear Ceramic AshtrayHamm's Beer Bear Ceramic Ashtray. Is approx 5" x 8" x 2" and it weighs 0.61lb. The ashtray is in a good, vintage condition with some crazing. Please see the images as they are part ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamm's Beer Bear Ceramic AshtrayHamm's Beer Bear Ceramic Ashtray. Is approx 5" x 8" x 2" and it weighs under one pound at 0.61. The ashtray is in a good, vintage condition with some crazing. Please see the images as they are part ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Hamm's Beer "Don't Get Stuck Without A Hamm's"Hamm's… the beer refreshing" 23"x29See Sold Price
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction Company6 Vintage Hamm's Beer Chicago WGN Cubs White Sox Bar Coasters 2-Sided$10
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Gretz Bock Beer Cardboard Advertising Poster.$110(3 bids)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Senate Beer Lithograph Cardboard Trolley Sign.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Heidelberg Beer Lithograph Cardboard Signs.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage DuBois Beer Litograph Cardboard Signs.$25(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Sunshine Beer Items.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.$25
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Various Vintage Lithograph Beer Advertisements.$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Cardboard/Paper Lithograph Beer Signs.$70(3 bids)