Sold2018Vintage Heidelberg Light Up Advertising Beer SignSome Water Damage, Working Condition, 26 x 12 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Schlitz Light-up Advertising Beer Sign8 1/2 x 8 1/2 x 13 inches; "reverse" printed panels - working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light-up Advertising Beer Sign15 1/2 x 15 1/2 inches; working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gettelman Light Up Advertising Beer SignReverse Painted Glass, Working Condition, 21 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Signrare holographic tavern sign. damage at bottom. measures 11 x 9 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 14 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Falstaff Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Strohs Light Up Advertising Beer SignNew Old Stock, Working Condition, 20 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Light Up 3-D Advertising Beer Sign with MetalPossible Falstaff, Working Condition, 21"x17"See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Blatz Light Up Advertising Beer Sign23 x 15 1/2 inches, Held together by duck tape, Working Condition, some Damages, Buying as isSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Heineken Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, 19 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Lowenbrau Light Up Advertising Beer SignWorking Condition, "Special & Dark Special Beer", 15 1/2"x19"See Sold Price
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$60(2 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
2 days LeftCheck the Oil Promotions, LLCDad's "Original Draft Root Beer" Advertising Sign SST$150(5 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Beer Advertising Motion Light.$70(3 bids)
Sep 27Conestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)