Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Italian Modern Yellow Glass Ceiling LampsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Italian Modern pair of matching pendant tulip glass ceiling lamps, each fashioned from a yellow hued glass that is finished with a white interior. CIRCA: Mid / Late 20th CeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Blue Chandelier in Brass and Aluminum 1960 Oscar TorlascoOscar Torlasco Height: 90 cm Widht: 40 cm Depth: 40 cm Vintage chandelier designed by Oscar Torlasco in the 1960s for the fine Italian manufacture Lumi. The ceiling lamp has a spherical shape in blueSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar Torlasco Red Chandelier in Brass and AluminumOne-of-a-kind vintage chandelier designed by Oscar Torlasco in the 1960s for the fine Italian manufacture Lumi.The ceiling lamp has a spherical shape in red painted aluminum and patinated brass mechanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Mirror Ceiling or wall panel light by Veca. Italy 1960sVery good vintage condition with normal trace of age and use for this panel light by Veca that can be used indifferently as a ceiling light or a wall lamp. Made in Italy during the 60s. The panel topSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP -Lampada a sospensione anni '50. Vetro opalino, ottone, alluminio verniciato cm 90x55See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP -Lampada a sospensione anni '60. Ottone, alluminio verniciato, vetro cm 96x68See Sold Price
Sold2015AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPAN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP - Lampada a sospensione anni '50. Ottone, alluminio verniciato - cm 83x83See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP -Lampada a sospensione anni '50. Ottone, alluminio verniciato diametro cm 40See Sold Price
Sold2022Industrial Vintage Ceiling LampIndustrial Vintage Ceiling Lamp Pictured is a vintage lampshade for a ceiling light. These shades are usually found in industrial spaces but are now being restored to be used in homes. This shade hasSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - A PAIR OF ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSCoppia di lampade a sospensione anni 60. Ottone, cristallo molato cm 112x30See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - TWO ITALIAN CEILING LAMPS - 2Due lampade a sospensione anni '60. Cocoon diametro cm 60 e cm 43See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANAGrande lampada 36 luci. Ottone nichelato, vetro opalino. Italia anni '60 ca. cm 35x120 A LARGE ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. OsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a plafone. Ottone, vetro opalino satinato. Italia XXI secolo. cm 20x205x125 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Condizioni generali molto buone. Piccoli graffi, lievi segni di usura. Ottone in patina.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANAAN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP - Lampada a sospensione anni '50. Ottone, alluminio verniciato - cm 32x93See Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni' 50. Ottone, metallo verniciato, alluminio verniciato - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 97x73x73 provenienza arredi di casa P. PalermoSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANAlampadario. Metallo smaltato, elementi in vetro iridescente. Italia anni '70. cm 121x40 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP Buone condizioni. Segni d?usura, piccole righe, lieve ossidazione, piccole mancanze allaSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione autarchica. Rame, metallo brunito, ottone, corda di canapa intrecciata, cartone. Italia XX sec. cm 130x105x20 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni '60. Metallo verniciato, vetro opalino, ottone - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 97x55See Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione. Ottone, aaluminio smaltato, vetro opalino satinato. Italia anni '50. cm 100x35 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione. Metallo smaltato, cocoon. Italia anni '60. cm 95x50 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione. Ottone, alluminio smaltato. Italia anni '40. cm127x42 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione. Metallo verniciato, cocoon. Italia anni '50. cm 120x70 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP. Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura dovuti all'uso qSee Sold Price
Sold2019MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione. Metallo nichelato, vetro soffiato, cristallo molato. Italia anni '30. cm 90x50 AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMPSee Sold Price
Sold2017MANIFATTURA ITALIANALampada a sospensione anni' 60. Metallo verniciato, ottone, vetro opalino satinato - AN ITALIAN CEILING LAMP cm 105x93See Sold Price
May 08Aste Bolaffi FONTANA ARTE Lampada a sospensione Italia anni ‘50 - FONTANA ARTE Ceiling lamp Italy 1950s€900(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Chandelier Polished Nickel Pendant Ceiling Lamp 8 Light Fixture 28 Inch$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK KITCHEN RUSTIC FARMHOUSE CEILING LAMP SHADE CHANDELIER PENDANT 4-LIGHT 17"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMatte Black Chandelier Ceiling Lamp Pendant 4 Light Crystal Fixture Lighting 16"$10
May 06Mynt AuctionsPolished Nickel Chandelier Ceiling Lamp Pendant Light Crystal Fixtures Lighting$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsChandelier Golden Teak Crystal Polished Nickel Ceiling 9 Lamp Light Fixture 20"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Chandelier Polished Nickel Pendant Lamp Ceiling Light Fixture 26 in$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCrystal Chandelier Chrome Ceiling Pendant Lamp Living Room Lighting Fixture 20"$10