Sold2023Spanish, Ceramic ChandelierVintage metal and gold gilt ceramic rosette chandelier; Three lights, ceiling mount, unable to test bulbs; Marked "Made in Spain" on base under lights; Measures approximately H 18 inches; One rosetteSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE METAL CHANDELIERVintage/antique metal chandelier with 8 lights. Approximately 20" tall 28" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Metal Chandelier with Hanging PrismsVintage Gold Metal Chandelier with Hanging Plastic/Lucite and Etched Glass Prisms; used condition, wear/worn, unknown working condition, might be missing pieces, measures 14" high x 17 1/2" in diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Silvered Metal Chandelier With Glass AndAmethyst Drops. From a Long Island NY estate. - Dimensions: 25" h x 20.5" wSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE METAL & CRYSTAL CHANDELIER8-light. Beaded and drop crystals. Dimensions: H 24" x Dia. 26" Condition: Missing one drop crystal.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Metal 6-Light Chandelier with FlowersVintage Metal 6-Light Chandelier with Porcelain Flowers. Condition: As Found, with Some Missing Flowers. Dimensions: H: 20" x Dia: 15". Provenance: From a New Jersey Estate. Please note the absence ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Vintage Tole Metal Chandelier for CandlesLarge Vintage Tole Metal Chandelier for Candles. Measures approximately 50 x 45 inches. Property of a Greenwich, Connecticut equestrian estate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Metal Floral ChandelierVintage Metal Floral Chandelier. 3 Lights. Hard Wired. Apx. 17" H x 12 1/2" Diameter. Photos are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chandelier, Mixed Metal, 6-LightVintage mixed metal chandelier, six-light, wrought-iron scroll body with applied copper leaves and crystal drop pendants. 32" H X 24" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2024ChandelierVintage metal painted chandelier. Hand holding rope with floral basket. As found. 20" D.,34" Ht.. Needs restoration.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gilt Metal 6 Arm Bamboo ChandelierVintage gilt metal chandelier, 6 arm chandelier with bamboo pattern, bamboo wire leaves and flowering bobeches. Measures 21 in. H x 25 in. W Wear to gilt consistent with age and exposure. Fairly lightSee Sold Price
Sold2021BRASS DROP CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSPair of vintage weighted metal chandelier candle holders. Dangling crystals. Dimensions: H 6.5" x W 9.75" x D 5.5" Condition: Patina to metal. Minor scratches and marks. Candle wax. One missing crystaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 6 Arm Metal Chandelier W PrismsChandelier appears to be vintage. Piece is silver toned and metal with numerous glass prisms of various forms and sizes. Center of piece has glass orb structure. Chandelier has 6 curved arms. ChandeliSee Sold Price
Sold2024Art Deco 3 light Chandelier Vintage Metal Ceiling Light Copper Aluminum FixtureVintage from the 1920s Materials: Metal Width: 15 inches Height: 6 inches Depth: 15 inches Art Deco 3 light Chandelier Vintage Metal Ceiling Light Copper Aluminum Fixture In good working condition, noSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Art Glass & Metal ChandelierChandelier is vintage possibly antique. Piece has olive green floral & grape bunch structures. Chandelier frame appears to possibly be brass. Piece is possibly MURANO Glass. Piece has 3 bulb sockets.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 5 Arm Metal Chandelier Vintage, Art Deco, artVintage, Art Deco, art nouveau, possibly antique, metal chandelier with five arms and bell shaped frosted glass shades. Turn switches on each shade marked Weber. Chandelier measures approx 26 inches HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Style Pineapple Metal ChandelierVintage Style Pineapple Metal Tole Chandelier. 6 Lights. Approx. 21"H x 28" Diameter. Photos are considered part of the condition and description.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE METAL AND CRYSTAL CHANDELIERVINTAGE METAL AND CRYSTAL CHANDELIER. ONE BOBECHE IS MISSING.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 5 Arm Metal Chandelier W Glass OrnamentsChandelier has 5 arms. Piece is metal with red toned glass ornaments. Ends of arms have candlestick style bulb sockets. Chandelier is vintage. Each arms has curled structures. Chandelier Measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TOLE METAL BIRDCAGE CHANDELIERVintage tole crystal and glass grapes chandelier. Features beaded lamp shades. Dimensions: H 25" x D 14.5" Condition: Typical surface wear, scratches and tarnish consistent with age and use. PossibleSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage 5 Arm Metal ChandelierVintage, Art Deco, art nouveau, possibly antique, metal chandelier with five arms and bell shaped frosted glass shades. Turn switches on each shade marked Weber. Chandelier measures approx 26 inches HSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Gilded Metal Hexagonal Chandelier Chandelier,Chandelier, ceiling fixture, vintage lighting, possibly antique. Scrolled detailing at top with six sides framed in Gilded rectangular metal with looped circle design. Inside panel of hexagons light sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 5 Bulb Metal ChandelierChandelier is vintage and metal. Piece has 5 candlestick style bulb sockets. Measures approx 86 inches tall with chain 22 inches wide. Chandelier, ceiling light, vintage Chandelier, metal chandelier,See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Patinated Metal Pineapple ChandelierVintage Patinated Metal Pineapple Chandelier. 19" tall x 22 1/2" diameterSee Sold Price
753 Lots AwayRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Rustic Metal & Wood Spanish Wall Sconce$40
6 days LeftHughes AuctionsVintage Brass Cast Metal Five Light Neo Classical Chandelier W/ Three Muses and Eagle$300
3 days LeftFrost & NicklausSalvador Dali, An Appearance of Delicacy, 1947 Litho, Ltd. Ed., Framed$480
14 hrs LeftJasper52Vintage Wood Sconce Witco Candle Holders Spanish Horse Shoe Arrowhead Wood Hanging Wall Art Castle$80