Sold2022Remington Chain Saws light up Sign19" x 10" x 3.5" Single sided light up plastic sign with metal can and bright colors. *PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THISee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Remington Chainsaws 2-Sided Flange SignVintage Remington Chainsaw Double Sided Flange Sign, measures 15" x 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE STIHL CHAIN SAWS ADVERTISING CLOCK VintageVintage Stihl Chain Saws Advertising clock. Changeable letter holder under sign. Movement by Lanshire. H 20" x L 12 1/2". Working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Remington Power Lite Chainsaws Advertising LighterRemington Power Lite Chainsaws Advertising Lighter made by Park LighterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Remington Mall Chain Saw Metal SignSST embossed sign, shows dings, wear, and areas of paint loss, marked Stout Sign Co. 14"x15", rated 6See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Advertising ThermometersIncludes a 16" long "STIHL" chain saw thermometer marked "Made in USA", a "Flory Milling Co" . thermometer and a 28" long Pepsi thermometer frame dated 1967.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Collection of Vintage Pocket KnivesIncludes; advertising knives, Imperial, mother of pearl, Ric-Nor, Barlow, Camco, key chain, Ideal, Roy Rogers and many other. In age appropriate condition with some having damage, light rust, missingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hanging Rheingold Lit Beer Advertising Sign.A Vintage Hanging light-up sign in working order. When lit, the border and all letters have a neon effect. It Lights with a plug and a pull chain. The Sign measures 11" x (approx) 18". The Front simplSee Sold Price
Sold2024Remington Chain Saws Sign 45 1/4"H, 57"L (metal)Remington Chain Saws Sign 45 1/4"H, 57"L (metal)See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE ADVERTISING LIGHT STORE SIGNVINTAGE LIGHTED ADVERTISING STORE SIGN FOR ABBOTT PHARMACEUTICALS ''PRESCRIPTIONS'' - WORKS - MANY RUST SPOTS BUT IN OVERALL GOOD CONDITION - 12''x 25''See Sold Price
Sold2017UI Food Mart Vintage Advertising Light Up Sign25"x20", Needs Repairs Non WorkingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Budweiser Vintage Advertising Light Up Beer Sign27 1/2"x12 1/2" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oregon Chain Saw Advertising Store SignOregon Chain Saw Advertising Store Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 32.5 x 56 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold20203 FT McCullogh Chain Saw Advertising Sign3 FT McCullogh Chain Saw Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 13 x 36See Sold Price
Sold20232 Vintage Advertising Lights,Vienna Beef double sided, working 24.5 x 24.5 x 6 Jane Logan Ice Cream double sided, working 25 tall x 19 wide x 8.5 deepSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Light Up SignCirca 1950's, 24"x7"x12", Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Advertising Light Up Wall Clock13 x 16 inches. Working conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STRUNK CHAIN SAWS DOUBLE SIDED METAL SIGNA vintage Strunk Chain Saws double sided metal sign. Ht: 15" Wd: 24"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage "McCulloch Chain Saws" Wall ClockVintage "McCulloch Chain Saws" Electric Wall Clock (Metal & Glass) in Gd. Cond. (Not Working) - 17 1/2in.D.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE COPPERTONE ADVERTISING LIGHT SIGNVintage Coppertone sun tan lotion advertising neon sign. Measures approximately 20" wide and 29" long with mount.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Schlitz Advertising Light Up Lamp Post Beer15"x8 1/2", Working ConditionSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1992 Miller Genuine Draft Light 3D Surfer Sign-Lighted$50
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25
Oct 05Matthew Bullock AuctioneersVintage Wyler Incaflex Walton Jewelers Light Up Advertising Clock$15
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Gold Art Glass Swag Lamp Hanging Light Chain Plug in Wall Spaghetti String Detail Rare$260
6 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Vintage MODERN CLOCK ADVERTISING fluorescent Wall Clock. Round Black Face with fluorescent Light Fra$125