Sold2021Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "CabinAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Cabin Fever" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Near Mint - Never Framed Lithograph 1980 17.5" x 23" Plate No.XXVi Pencil Signature COA Print comes with original EnsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "LittleAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Little Shoes,Big Dream" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Very Light Water Damage Top Left Corner - Never Framed Lithograph 1985 12" x 16" Double Pencil Signature "See Sold Price
2024Vintage Sighed C.Don Ensor "Gridiron Gladiator" PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist C.Don Ensor "Gridiron Gladiator" Pencil Signed Lithograph Print Water Damage Top Left Corner - Never Framed Lithograph 1986See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sighed Wildlife Artist Charles T Crume "Eastern Meadow Lark" No. 288 Lithograph PrintAuthentic Wildlife Artist CharlesT Crume "Eastern Meadow Lark" Double Signed Lithograph Print Near mint - never framedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boehm Porcelain Vintage Wildlife Bird Figurine LOTCollection of nine vintage Boehm porcelain bird figures. Includes: (1) Baby Blue Jay, (1) Fledgling Kingfisher, (1) Baby Wood Thrush, (1) Fledgling Western Blue Birds, (1) Prothonotary Warbler, (2) BaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Six Vintage Wildlife Motif Etched Glass MugsSet of six etched crystal glass mugs with various wildlife motifs. Including bear, stag, buffalo, rabbit, fox and a cougar or large cat as shown. Queen lace measuring approx 4.75" tall. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Original Sighed Jean Schubert Oil On CanvasVintage Original Jean Schubert Oil On Canvas Still life Flowers & Fruit Painting . This original framed piece is in excellent condition with vibrant colors measures 28" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Original Sighed Valfred Thelin Floral WaterVintage Original Sighed Valfred Thelin Floral Water Color On Canvas Board Framed Painting .This painting is in great condition with its hardwood ditresed frame.Mesurments are 28" x 38"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Florida Wildlife Sign, Approximately 8" X 10"Vintage Florida wildlife sign, Approximately 8" x 10"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sports, Geography & Wildlife Tobacco Cards5 Sheets of adhered tobacco cards for Philadelphia baseball cards, international people, and various wildlife.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE FRAMED RAINFOREST WILDLIFE EMBROIDERY 21"VINTAGE BAMBOO FRAMED RAINFOREST WILDLIFE EMBROIDERY TITLED FRIENDS II-21" X 24.5"-EXHIBITED AT HENRY MORRISON FLAGLER MUSEUM PALM BEACH ISLAND FLORIDA APRIL 1979-VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Schmidt Cardboard Wildlife Advertising SignIn frame, advertisement measures 23x33in, frame measures 27x39in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Cast Iron Wildlife Stove PlateTitle: Vintage Cast Iron Wildlife Stove Plate Date/Period: Circa 1940's. Dimension: 13 1/4" H x 26 3/4" W Additional Information: Lumberjack scene with moose, horse, fox, birds and cabin.. Superb wildSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 1984 Original Sighed Jeanne Schubert " Self Search " Oil On Canvas PaintingVintage 1984 Original Jeanne Schubert Oil On Canvas Painting . This original framed piece is in excellent condition with vibrant colors measures 30" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Texas Wildlife Silk ScarfVintage Hermes Texas Wildlife Silk Scarf designed 1986 by Kermit Oliver. Hand rolled and stitched edges. Excellent condition with bright colors. No apparent snags, pulls, damage, etc. 35" x 35" approxSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roy Orbison SignatureVintage ballpoint signature, "Sincerely, Roy Orbison,” on a light green 3 x 2 neatly trimmed album page, the reverse of which has been signed by Hilton Valentine of the Animals. In fine conditioSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE HEIDI UOTILA GIRAFFE SCULPTURE 11.5VINTAGE HEIDI UOTILA WILDLIFE GIRAFFE SCULPTURE-11.5" X 6" X 9"-GOOD CONDITION, EAR HAS BEEN REPAIREDSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Japanese cherry Blossoms Sighed original OilVintage Japanese cherry Blossoms Sighed original Oil Painting. This stunning piece has very vivid colors and is in very good condition with some separation of the frame on the corners. Sighed by thSee Sold Price
Sold2019DON 'DOC' SHOFFSTALL WATERCOLORVintage Watercolor by American Wildlife Artist and Veterinarian Don "Doc" Shoffstall (1922-1981). Ducks in Flight at Dawn. Image 15"x11" with mat 20"x16". To ship 1 pd.PROVENANCE: From the Estate of ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot 4 Vintage Carroll Shelby Cobra Books Wildlife Story Inside American etcLot 4 Vintage Carroll Shelby Cobra Books Wildlife Story Inside American etc. See photos for titles. Condition:As found, sold as is Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invSee Sold Price
Sold2021LIFESIZE VTG ITALIAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC LEOPARD 32"LIFESIZE VINTAGE ITALIAN MAJOLICA CERAMIC LEOPARD | WILDLIFE SAFARI ANIMAL PRINT HOME DECOR STATUES SCULPTURES -32" X20" X 9" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, MINOR CHIPS,See Sold Price
Sold2017Very Unusual Vintage Modern Art Glass Vase w WildlifeVintage Modern Art Glass Vase with Wildlife. It measures approximately: 10" tall. Has signature. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid in advance of the auction, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023MINIATURES/DOLLS.MINIATURES - ANIMALS. Antique/vintage. Dogs, cats/mice, farm animals, wildlife, mohair monkey, birds, Steiff pom, celluloid nodding goose, Austrian cold painted bronze/type dog with thermometer, etc.See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "House Call " Lithograph Print$5
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Bald Eagle " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print$70
15 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Naturecraft England Sighed "Canine Chorus " & " Naughty Naughty " Hand Painted Figures$35
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGloria Jean signed Vintage B&W 8x10 Photo w/ Sincerely- JSA Hologram #DD64495$72
11 hrs LeftSJ AuctioneersKosta Boda Signed Swedish Glass Art Figurines by Paul Hoff for WWF Fish. 2$100
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCVintage signed and inscribed sepia 7 x 9 Walt Disney photograph$62(15 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Ensor The Entry of Christ into Brussels Custom Framed Print 12x16 in Lithography$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsJames Ensor The Frightful Musicians Custom Framed Print - Medium Portrait Art$10