Sold2019Vintage Los Castillo Taxco Sterling BraceletVintage Los Castillo Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet showcasing .75" circular links inlaid with Azumalachite in an interlocking design. 7.5"L. 56.5 grams. Hallmarked. Condition report: Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Panel BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Mexico Heavy Panel Bracelet. Mesh design. Hallmarked. Weighs approximately 105 grams. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Escorcia Mexico Onyx 950 Sterling BraceletVintage Escorcia Mexico sterling silver bracelet featuring rich black onyx. 7.75" long x .5" wide. Marked: TP-120 Mex, .950, Escorcia. Weight: 39.5 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX MASK BRACELET MEXICOVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage sterling silver Bracelet Sterling silver onyx mask bracelet from Mexico Measures 6.75" Long Measures 1.32" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor weSee Sold Price
Sold2021Catalan Taxco Silver Abalone Shell Inlay BraceletVintage Catalan Taxco Mexican sterling silver abalone shell inlay link bracelet with safety chain, marked: "PLATA / 925 / HECHO EN MEXICO / CATALAN / 925". Bracelet: 0.75"W with 7.25"L inner circumferSee Sold Price
Sold202060 Grams Vintage Taxco Onyx Link Bracelet 7.5"Vintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver Modernist articulated bracelet-square design circa 1950's Art DECO. • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Black OnyxSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage TS Mexico Sterling Heart Motif BraceletVintage TS Mexico Sterling Silver Heart Motif Bracelet. Hallmarked / signed TS 77. Clasp and safety chain. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Taxco Link BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Taxco Link Bracelet | Taxco Mexico | Weight:46.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" length, .75" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Taxco Silver Inlay Abalone Shell BraceletVintage Taxco, Mexico Sterling Silver and Inlay Abalone Shell Bracelet. Marked ''Taxco 925 Sterling HBR'' with an Eagle Mark. measures 6''L x .75''W and weighs 25 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet andVintage Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet and Earrings Set, 64.5g, approximately 6 in. inside bracelet, earrings approximately .75 x .75 in. marked Sterling Taxco RC Mexico 20 and Sterling MeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Jasper Taxco Graduated Link BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Jasper | Vintage Jasper Taxco Graduated Link Bracelet | Taxco Mexico | Weight:71.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 7.75" total length, 1.25" face width | Signed: SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 43.8gVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 43.8g, chain length approximately 6.75 inches, 16 charms, a lot marked Sterling, some marked Mexico. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Lilly Barrack Opal & Quartz BraceletSterling Silver | Genuine Opal & Quartz | Vintage Lilly Barrack Opal & Quartz Bracelet | Lilly Barrack Southwest New Mexico | Weight:37.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.75" inner, 1" gap, 6.75" totaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mexico Taxco Sterling Silver Hinged Bracelet 56gVintage Mexican Taxco hinged sterling silver clasp bangle bracelet. Marked TH-187 925 Mexico. Weighs approximately 56 grams.Dimensions: .75 X 2.75 X 2.75 in. Condition: Good condition having normSee Sold Price
Sold20232pc Vintage Mexican Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletsTwo geometric design bracelets in sterling silver. Both marked 'Mexico', the rope pattern one also bears 925 stamp. Dimensions: 2.75"Dia. Country of Origin: MexicoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Twist Cuff BraceletSterling Silver / Red Brass | Amethyst / Garnet | Vintage Twist Cuff Bracelet | Mexico | Weight:66.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 6" inner, .75" gap, 6.75" total, .25" face width, 10mm diameter stonSee Sold Price
Sold20162 VINTAGE MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BRACELETSVintage Mexican sterling silver bracelet with four main cast links in relief connected with seven sterling bars, 1.25"w x 7.75"l, stamped, "MEXICO STERLING". Weight: 63.78g, 41.02dwt. 2.) Mexican sterSee Sold Price
Sold20162 VINTAGE TAXCO BRACELETS CHRYSOPRASE & AMETHYST2 MEXICO & TAXCO BRACELETS CHRYSOPRASE & AMETHYST GLASS MASKS: 1. 6 .925 sterling silver panels, each with chrysoprase stones and connected with hinged pins, .5" x 6.75" inside length, stamped STERLINSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fred Harvey Era Southwest Sterling Opal BraceletVintage Fred Harvey Era Mexico or Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Set with an oval Opal between crossed arrows. Hallmarked sterling. 5.75 inches L x 0.75 W, 13.9 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) 7.5" Sterling Silver Fashion Bracelets15.2 dwt. Marked "925 Mexico" & "925 Italy". Mexico Sombrero Link Bracelet Sterling 925. 925 Italy MA 3 Charm Cord Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Taxco Mexican Silver Turquoise BraceletVintage Taxco Mexican sterling silver turquoise scroll motif link bracelet, comprise of six round cabochon-cut 9mm turquoise stones, marked: "SILVER / MADE IN MEXICO". 6.75"L X 1.625"W x 0.5"H. ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver Puff Heart Toggle Chain Necklace & BraceletVintage Silver puff heart motif toggle chain necklace and chain bracelet lot 2, marked: "MEXICO/ 925/ STERLING". Necklace measures 20.75"L x 0.25"W, with heart charm clasp measures: 1.062"L x 0.687"W.See Sold Price