Sold2019TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER T CLIP WITH POUCHVINTAGE ESTATE EXCELLENT CONDITION STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO T CLIP PEN. 5 INCHES LONG. WITH TIFFANY POUCH. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER T CLIP W POUCHVINTAGE ESTATE EXCELLENT CONDITION STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO T CLIP PEN. 5 INCHES LONG. WITH TIFFANY POUCH. BLACK INK. (USA SHIPPING FREE)See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen HolderVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen Holder. Sea shell form dish with pen. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling. Pen measures 4 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Vintage Sterling Silver Pen & HolderTiffany & Co. Vintage Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen & Holder. Monogrammed. Condition: Generally in good condition. Tarnished. Dimensions: H-8, L-4", W-2.75". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenVintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver pen in original boxSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenA vintage sterling silver pen made by Tiffany & Company Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver PenVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pen. Monogrammed JRG. With pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in BoxVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen in Box. Original box and dust cover. Box measures 5.5 x 2.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen Holder...Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pen Holder 2.5" x 2-7/8" Preowned from an Estate.(Approx 1.1-Oz) $5.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenA vintage sterling silver pen made by Tiffany & Company Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver PenA vintage sterling silver pen made by Tiffany & Company Original dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver penEstate items. Marked. Tiffany co 925. Tested sterling . 32.0 grams. Monogrammed. Writes.See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PENVINTAGE TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER PEN. WITH ORIGINAL FELT POUCH; APPROX 4 INCH LENGTHSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER CRISSCROSS PENPen measures 4.46" L x 0.23" W Sterling silver pen with crisscross design Pre-owned, in good working condition, plz refer to pics Blue ink Tiffany pouch included Stamped TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling PenVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen with Treble Clef Clip. Signed, stamped 925. With Tiffany box and felt bag. Condition: Good vintage condition. Needs cleaning. Estimate: $50.00 - $100See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling PenVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen. Signed. Measures 5-1/2" L. Approx. gross weight: 64.95 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Appears to need an ink refill. Not tested for functSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ballpoint PenVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ballpoint Pen. Stamped. Measures 5-1/4". Total Approx. weight: 23 grams. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 100.00 - 200.00 Domestic shipping Third partySee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ball Point Pen...Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Ball Point Pen w/Orig Box in Never Used Preowned Condition. $5.00 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ball Point PenVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Ball Point Pen. With original pouch. Measures approx. - 4 3/4" long. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BAMBOO PEN IN ORIG BOXVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver bamboo ballpoint pen that measures approx 4 1/8". In the original pouch and with the original box and care instructions from Tiffany. In box measures 7x2.25x1. WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER WITH POUCHVINTAGE ESTATE GENUINE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER PEN 4.5" WITH TIFFANY POUCH. WEIGHS 12.5 GRAMS. THERE IS NO WEAR; IT WAS NEVER USED. (USA SHIPPING $8)See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Small Sterling Silver PenThe provenance of this item is from a collector in Georgia. This lot is located in Boca Raton, Fl. The shipping by Artelisted will be via USPS - First Class or Priority (tracking # will be provided viSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO PEN STERLING SILVER W POUCH BLACK INKGENUINE SIGNED TIFFANY & CO.T PEN WITH POUCH MEASURES 5 INCHES LONG BY 10MM. WEIGHS 25.4 GRAMS TOTAL. VINTAGE ESTATE WORKS FINE, USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER VINTAGE CROWN-SHAPED FOOTED SERVING BOWL$600(1 bid)
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Atlas Solid Chain Toggle Necklace 16.75 Inch$590
May 12Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage tiffany co. sterling silver chain link necklace 24" 60 grams$325
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Baby Rattle Barbell form c1930 Monogrammed$60
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyTiffany & Company Cordis Sterling Silver Toddler Spoon with sac and box$50
May 13Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Vintage Enamel Sterling Silver Round Golfer Stud Cufflinks$150
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC14" TIFFANY STERLING SERVING PLATTER 1116 G$275(3 bids)
4 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER LOTUS TRINKET DISH 1$30(1 bid)