Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Heart Sterling Bracelet 2â€Vintage Tiffany Heart Sterling Bracelet 2” Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany Sterling Heart Tag Charm Bracelet. Authentic stamped Tiffany bracelet. Approximately 7.5” long. Heart is lightly engraved on verso with the name “Arielle” in script. About 34.1 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Vintage TIFFANY & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag Charm BraceletBeautiful piece. The bracelet measures approx. 7 1/2" long; the charm itself measures approx. 1 1/2" long x 1 1/4" wide. Total weighst is ca. 41.4 grams. Good vintage condition with wear and patina acSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Vintage Heart BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Vintage Heart Bracelet. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: L- 7.5". Weight: 35g / 1.125ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. Please note the absence of aSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co Heart Tag Chain Link Bracelet, 7 in. long. "Please Return To Tiffany & Co New York" stamped on tag. Clasp in good shape, (22 dwt)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage sterling silver Tiffany style heart bracelet 7"Vintage sterling silver Tiffany style heart bracelet 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requestSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italian Tiffany Style BraceletVintage Italian Tiffany Style Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. Stamped Italy and marked 925. Measures 7-3/4". Approx. weight: 10 grams. Condition: Good condition. Domestic shipping Third parSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Vintage Pink Quarz Sterling Heart Charm Bead Necklace BraceletThis authentic vintage convertible necklace/bracelet is by Tiffany & Co. The heart charm and lobster clasp is crafted from sterling silver and 4mm pale rose quartz beads are strung on a single pink thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Bracelet | Estate Jewelry Tiffany & Co | Weight:33.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" total length, .75" x 1" pendant |See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Tiffany & Co Heart Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO HEART CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 27.8g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 5 1/4" LONG AND THE HEART CHARM MEASURES 1" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Company Sterling BraceletFine, vintage Tiffany & Company .925 sterling silver large curb-link bracelet with large heart closure and original Tiffany pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Tiffany Style 14k heart Bracelet sz 7"Vintage Sterling Silver Tiffany Style 14k heart Bracelet sz 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or pictureSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Dogtag Heart BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOGTAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 34.8g AND MEASURES 7" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OUR OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Heart BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOGTAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 36.0g AND MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. WE ARE NOT POSITIVE IF THIS BRACELET IS A REAL TIFFANY & CO, WHICH IS WHY TSee Sold Price
Sold20212 VINTAGE TIFFANY STERLING NECKLACE & BRACELETTiffany Sterling Silver Toggle Necklace with Heart 17 1/2" opened. Heart had monogram removed, still faintly visible. Tiffany Bracelet with Return to Tiffany Charm 7 1/4". Approximate silver weight 11See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 35.4 grams. Monogrammed on heart charm.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STERLING CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany & Co. The bracelet is adorned with a heart-shaped charm with engraved name Sam. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver cable chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet is garnished with a classic heart-shaped charm. Hallmark Tiffany and Co. 925 is on the backside of the charm. Weight: 37See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Two TIFFANY & CO Sterling Neclace BraceletElsa Peretti Sterling Silver Kidney Bean bracelet or necklace for Tiffany, and Sterling Silver Tiffany Heart Neclace drop of 8 inches app, designer vintage jewelry, estate jewelry, Tiffany and co jeweSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Bracelets. Bracelet with heart charm signed Tiffany & Co. Each stamped 925. Measure 7" L, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 64.55 grams. Condition: Good vintage condition. Need cleaning. EstSee Sold Price
Sold2019Womens Vintage Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO DOG TAG HEART BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 37.0g AND MEASURES 7 1/4" LONG BY 3/8" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OFSee Sold Price
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Heart Shaped Stud Earrings$125
20 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY 925 SILVER ASYMMETRIC SLANT BANGLE BRACELET Rare Vintage Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Silver$675