Sold2024VLADIMIR VASILÉVICH LEBEDEV 1891-1967 Lotto di tre acquerelli cubisti - VLADIMIR VASILÉVICHChina e acquarello su carta. 22,50 x 17,50 cm - Indian ink and watercolor on paper. 8.86 x 6.89 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lebedev. Kronstadt Rebellion Poster. 1920. Poster.Lebedev, Vladimir Vasil'evich (Russian 1891 - 1967). Long Live the Vanguard of the Revolution, the Red Fleet. 1920. Poster. 19" x 27". Condition: Good. Very brittle, with toning. Some large tears throSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)Personnage cubisteTechnique mixte (gouache, encre et traits de crayons) sur papier, monogrammé37,3 x 25,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)Femme au corset bleuTechnique mixte (gouache et encre) sur papier, monogrammé en bas à droite38 x 30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)Sans titreGouache sur carton, signé du monogramme en bas à droite34,8 x 28 ,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vladimir Vasil'evich LEBEDEV (1891-1967)Sans titre, 1926Technique mixte sur papier, signé du monogramme et daté en bas à droite34,8 x 28,8 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VLADIMIR LEBEDEV RUSSIAN AVANT-GARDE PAINTINGVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev watercolor and ink on paper painting depicting a man and a woman standing next to each other. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev (1891 - 1967) - Russian and Soviet avaSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VLADIMIR LEBEDEV RUSSIAN AVANT-GARDE PAINTINGVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev watercolor and ink on paper painting depicting a meeting of a woman and a man with round glasses. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev (1891 - 1967) - Russian and SovietSee Sold Price
Sold2021A VLADIMIR LEBEDEV RUSSIAN AVANT-GARDE PAINTINGVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev watercolor and ink on paper painting depicting two women. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev (1891 - 1967) - Russian and Soviet avant-garde painter, poster and graphicSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN OIL PAINTING PORTRAIT BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) oil painting on canvas depicting a portrait of a woman in a headscarf. Signed with initials and illegible dated lower left. Vladimir Vasilievich LebedSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) watercolor and ink painting on paper depicting one female and two male figures. Unsigned. A black and white photograph depicting building doors, on thSee Sold Price
Sold2021RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) gouache and ink painting on paper depicting abstract clothing designs. Signed with initials lower right. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev - Russian and SoSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RUSSIAN WATERCOLOR PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) watercolor and ink painting on paper depicting two women doing a home cleaning. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev - Russian and Soviet avant-gardSee Sold Price
2022A RUSSIAN WATERCOLOR PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) watercolor and ink painting on paper depicting a cleaning lady, and furniture in the background. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev - Russian andSee Sold Price
Sold2022A RUSSIAN WATERCOLOR PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev (Russian, 1891-1967) watercolor and ink painting on paper depicting a woman and man in costumes dancing. Unsigned. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev - Russian and Soviet avant-See Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev, Russian, Soviet, 1891 to 1967, mixed media, gouache and ink, painting on paper depicting an Avant-garde costume design. Framed. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev is a RussianSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN WATERCOLOR PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev, Russian, Soviet, 1891 to 1967, watercolor and ink painting on paper depicting a male figure of a sailor, a fashion clothing design in the Avant Garde manner. Unsigned. FrSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev, Russian, Soviet, 1891 to 1967, mixed media, gouache and ink, painting on paper depicting an Avant garde Military costume design. Matted. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev is aSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev, Russian, Soviet, 1891 to 1967, mixed media, gouache and ink, painting on paper depicting an Avant garde female costume design. Matted. Vladimir Vasilyevich Lebedev is a RSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN AVANT GARDE PAINTING BY VLADIMIR LEBEDEVVladimir Vasilievich Lebedev, Russian, Soviet era, 1891 to 1967, mixed media, gouache and ink, painting on paper depicting an Avant garde sailor male costume design. Signed with initials, lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2017Pietro Chiesa (Milano 1892 - Parigi 1948) Lotto di trePietro Chiesa (Milano 1892 - Parigi 1948) Lotto di tre lampade da parete con struttura in ottone e diffusori in vetro satinato sulla superficie esterna. Produzione Fontana Arte, Milano, anni 40 (h cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016SEBASTIAN MATTA (1911-2002) Lotto di treSEBASTIAN MATTA (1911-2002) Lotto di tre opere Senza titolo serigrafia cm 50x70 esemplare 82/100 firmato in basso a destra numerato in basso a sinistra esposizione: Centro Culturale P.Neruda, Matta "ESee Sold Price
Sold2020LOTTO DI TRE ELEMENTI DECORATIVI IN MARMI DIVERSIdi gusto classico, e raffiguranti tronchi di colonna reggibusto su basi circolari modanate e piede squadrato; usure, graffi, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri Il maggiore, alt. cm 22,5, diam. cm 6,5 THRSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMONDS BRACALETS WITH RUBY,LOTTO DI TRE BRACCIALI IN ORO E DIAMANTI CON RUBINO, ZAFFIRO, SMERALDO, KNIGHT formati da cilindri sagomati a spirale concatenati e impreziositi da diamanti taglio brillante, decorati al centro ognunoSee Sold Price
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), Monterey Harbor Scene, Drawing On Paper$30
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), European Cityscape, Drawing On Paper$30
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), Pair Of Continental Landscape Drawings On Paper$70
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), Artist's Study Of Three Women, Drawing On Paper.$35
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), Portrait Of A Woman, Drawing On Paper$35
Jun 22Clark's Auction CompanyMyron A. Oliver (California, 1891-1967), European Church, Drawing On Paper$35