Sold2018Sterling Silver Bracelet Charm Washington D.C.Sterling Silver Bracelet Charms Washington D.C.See Sold Price
Sold20231864 Abraham Lincoln + George Washington Portraits Patriotic Civil War Token Struck in German SilverAbraham Lincoln Related 1864 Abraham Lincoln and George Washington Portraits Patriotic Civil War Token Struck in German Silver 1864-Dated Civil War Patriotic Token, combining Portraits of Abraham LincSee Sold Price
Sold2015NICE STERLING COIN BRACELET CONTAINS:1902 MORGAN $ 19361936 WALKING LIBERTY HALF DOLLAR, 1964 WASHINGTON SILVER QUARTER, 1939 MERCURY DIME AND 1936 BUFFALO NICKEL. ALL IN STERLING SILVER BRACELET. COMPLETE WIEGHT IS 86+ GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Bracelet and Six U.S. QuartersSterling Silver Bracelet and Six U.S. Quarters 9" Italian made sterling chain bracelet (9.5mm width/0.525 troy ounces tw.), six clad composition quarters (Washington).See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling silver vintage charm bracelet loaded 91.1 gramsBracelet is stamped STERLING. Weighs 91.1 grams. 8" long.36 Charms. Love, Washington state, basketball, animals, cat, horse, Christmas, football, camera, air force, horse shoe, rocking chair, guitar,See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet with silver half guildersBracelet with silver half guilders of King Willem III and Queen Wilhelmina. 1864-1930. Connected through eyes. With box lock. Width 25mm. length 20 cm. about 79 grams. Equipped with safety chain. In gSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN RED CORAL BRACELET -VINTAGE NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN RED CORAL BRACELET - STERLING SILVER 62X42MM INNER DIMENSION, 33 MM WIDE, 65 GRAMS PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN RED CORAL BRACELET -VINTAGE NAVAJO NATIVE AMERICAN RED CORAL BRACELET - STERLING SILVER. MARKED P. BENALLY 60X44MM INNER DIMENSION, 36 MM WIDE, 54 GRAMS PROVENANCE - WASHINGTON DC ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2024Five MA, ME and NH Civil War Era Merchant TokensComprising 1864 Dunn & Co. Oyster House, Charlestown, MA; H.B. Stanwood & Co., Importers, 253 Washington St., Boston, "Watches Jewellery Diamonds/Fancy Goods & Silver & Plated Ware;" 1864 U.S. SanitarSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Bag of Sterling Marcasite Bracelets & Earrings8 sterling silver marcasite and gemstone bracelets, 15 sterling silver chain link bracelets and 11 pairs of sterling silver and marcasite earrings, 426 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington,See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Jewelry & OthersFeaturing Washington D.C. sterling fork, sterling salt and pepper shakers with glass inserts (weighted), sterling bracelet, sterling floral bracelet (needs repaired), and silver plated crucifix.See Sold Price
Sold2023(3) CHARM BRACELETS1- GOLD TONE 7 1/2IN LONG, 7 CHARMS, 1- SILVER TONE, 7 1/2 WASHINGTON THEME W/6 CHARMS, 1- SEA THEME W/10 CHARMS, 9 IN LONGSee Sold Price
Sold2020MIXED COIN LOT:1864 UNION FOR EVER CIVIL WAR TOKEN, 1878 SEATED DIME, 2-1892, 1900-O & 1904 BARBER QUARTERS AND 1963 WASHINGTON QUARTER NGC PF-65. ESTIMATE $100 - $125.See Sold Price
Sold2015Donigan Nashville Coin Silver LadleNashville, Tennessee retailed coin silver soup or punch ladle with fiddle tipt handle and oval bowl, incuse mark on back G.W. Donegan (George Washington Donigan, working Nashville, 1850-1864). Note: tSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Sterling & Vermeil Jewelry8 sterling silver and vermeil chain link necklaces, 17 sterling and vermeil link bracelets and other assorted gemstone jewelry, 304 grams tw The estate of Gloria Corn, Washington, DCSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Polish gold and silver bracelet, 12th - 13th centuryA Polish gold and silver bracelet, 12th - 13th century Silver bracelet encased in gold plate. On the gold plate ovals in pairs, in which animals are depicted in repoussé technique. Length 7.2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Washington Silver Quarters, Face Value: $430Includes: Approximately 1720 pre-1965 Washington silver quarters Face Value: $430 Provenance: The Estate of Doug King, Bandera, Texas We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sSee Sold Price
Sold20221943 DDO Washington Silver Quarter PGA - MS671943 DDO Washington Silver Quarter PGA - MS67See Sold Price
Sold2015Diamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, JDiamond, White Gold, Sterling Silver Bracelet, John Hardy The Diamond Page Ayu JasmineSee Sold Price
Sold2018A SILVER BRACELET AND PENDANT, QING DYNASTYA Silver Bracelet and Pendant, Qing Dynasty Dimension: L: 39cm Currency: Price in USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022A GOLD AND SILVER BRACELET, BY HERMÈS Composed of a fancy-link silver chain, centring furtherA GOLD AND SILVER BRACELET, BY HERMÈS Composed of a fancy-link silver chain, centring further gold fancy reeded links, in 18K gold and 800 silver , signed Hermès, French assay mark, indistinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes Sterling Silver Men's Toggle Bracelet.Length: 8.5in Hallmark: Hermes Gross Weight: 124.9 grams / 4.0troy oz Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese silver bracelet.Chinese silver bracelet. Wt 190 gams. Outside diameter 7 cm.See Sold Price
4 days LeftThe Rug LifeEDOUARD MANET (1832-1883) LITHOGRAPH TITLED THE DEAD TOREADOR, 18IN x 36IN (46cm x 91cm)$300
2 days LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreOne-of-a- Kind Signed by Stephen Dweck It Silver Sterling Silver Bracelet Weight 90.54 grams$750
2 days LeftBill Hood & Sons Art & Antique AuctionsSterling Silver Bracelet Earrings & Pendant. Total wt. 113.5 grams bracelet 8" x 1" Earrings clip on$100
4 days LeftDixon's Crumpton AuctionVarious Makers, Norway; Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet and Necklaces$25(1 bid)
4 hrs LeftKing's Auctions IncGreen Chrome Diopside 18k Yellow Gold Over Sterling Silver Bracelet 17.88ctw$25
4 days LeftDixon's Crumpton AuctionBent Knudsen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet$25(1 bid)
4 days LeftDixon's Crumpton AuctionJens Tage Hansen, Denmark; Modernist Sterling Silver Bracelet$25(1 bid)