Sold2019Weihnachtsschmuck, 3 Teile Pfeiffen, Holz /Weihnachtsschmuck, 3 Teile Pfeiffen, Holz / Papiermaché, 10-15,5 cm German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, 3 Teile Pfeiffen, Holz / Papiermaché, 10-15,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Christmas tree decoration, cotton wool, 3 pieces,Christmas tree decoration, cotton wool, 3 pieces, children with bisque porcelain head, 7 cm German Description Weihnachtsschmuck, Watte, 3 Teile, Kinder mit Biskuit-Porzellan-Kopf, 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20223 pieces, hare, wood, colored set, sawed out, 97 cm, 1 Easter-cut out sheet, 1 cardboard decoration3 pieces, hare, wood, colored set, sawed out, 97 cm, 1 Easter-cut out sheet, 1 cardboard decoration "Frohe Ostern" German Description 3 Teile, Hase, Holz, farbig gefasst, Aussägearbeit, 97 cm, 1See Sold Price
Sold20193 Teile, Weihnachten, Leuchterengel, Holz geschnitzt,3 Teile, Weihnachten, Leuchterengel, Holz geschnitzt, H: 22 cm, 2 Weihnachtsmänner, Papiermaché, davon 1x Candy-Container, 29 cm German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachten, Leuchterengel, Holz geschnitSee Sold Price
Sold2016ERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, Piano-dancer, wood, mass, colored,ERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, Piano-dancer, wood, mass, colored, 5.5 cm, in original box, box with multicolored lithographed cover picture German Description ERZGEBIRGE 3 Teile, Piano-Tänzer, Holz, Masse,See Sold Price
Sold20213 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, c.3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, candle holder, c. 1880, angel, sheet metal, lithographed with ball, 17 cm German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachtsschmuck, Kerzenhalter, ca. 1880, Engel, Blech, lithSee Sold Price
Sold20213 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, glass, early,3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, glass, early, heart with angel, ball with child, ball with cock German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachtsschmuck, Glas, früh, Herz mit Engel, Kugel mit Kind, Kugel mSee Sold Price
Sold20243 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, exceptional, penguin with child, 13 cm, point is a bit knocked,3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, exceptional, penguin with child, 13 cm, point is a bit knocked, parrot with ball, stump with bird and Santa Claus German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachtsschmuck, auSee Sold Price
Sold20193 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, small doll bed,3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, small doll bed, probably Sebnitz, 6 cm, zeppelin, glass, leonic wires, 2 carrots, with 1 flower bowl German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachtsschmuck, kl. Puppenbett,See Sold Price
Sold2019ERZGEBIRGE Schönes Konv., Figuren, 3x Karussell, 2xERZGEBIRGE Schönes Konv., Figuren, 3x Karussell, 2x Kasperle Theater, 3 Deckeldosen, einige Teile Holz-Geschirr, kl. Dorfszene, u.a. Bitte besichtigen German Description ERZGEBIRGE Schönes Konv., FiSee Sold Price
Sold20193 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, snowman,3 pieces, Christmas tree decoration, snowman, cardboard, 7.5 cm, on both sides printed, 2 babies in a swaddle wrap, papier mâché, 7 cm German Description 3 Teile, Weihnachtsschmuck, Schneemann, PappSee Sold Price
Sold20173 pieces Christmas tree decoration, mirror glass, ball3 pieces Christmas tree decoration, mirror glass, ball with figure, dog head, clown, angel, 10 - 14 cm German Description 3 Teile Weihnachtsschmuck, Spiegelglas, Kugel mit Figur, Hundekopf, Clown, EngSee Sold Price
Sold2021ERZGEBIRGE 3 Teile, Leuchterengel, 23,5-42 cm, Holz,ERZGEBIRGE 3 Teile, Leuchterengel, 23,5-42 cm, Holz, farbig gefasst, 1 Flügel gebrochenSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Teile Musikinstrumente, aufwendig gearbeitet, für3 Teile Musikinstrumente, aufwendig gearbeitet, für Musikzimmer in der Puppenstube, Holz / Silber oder versilbert, 10,5 cm ? 15 cm, aufwendig gearbeitet, dekorativ German Description 3 Teile MusikinsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Watte, 3 Teile, 12 cm, mit Oblaten-Gesicht, 1Konv. Watte, 3 Teile, 12 cm, mit Oblaten-Gesicht, 1 Zigarre, Glas, 1 Fruchtwatte, 1 kl. Dose Candy-Container, 1 Krampus, Holz, 1 Glas-Stern German Description Konv. Watte, 3 Teile, 12 cm, mit Oblaten-See Sold Price
Sold2017Konv. 3 Teile, Schuco, Arche Figur, Käfer,Konv. 3 Teile, Schuco, Arche Figur, Käfer, neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., Max, komplett, Nr. auf Fahne 6710,70, Würfelset, Holz farbig gefasst, 12 x 10 cm German Description Konv. 3 Teile, Schuco,See Sold Price
Sold2020dollhouse dinner service pieces, wood, turned, colored,dollhouse dinner service pieces, wood, turned, colored, plates with a diameter: 3.5-4 cm, 1 porcelain bowl with cauliflower meal German Description Puppenstuben-Speiseservice-Teile, Holz, gedrehSee Sold Price
Sold2021Grödnertal mixed lot of dolls, wood, colored , withGrödnertal mixed lot of dolls, wood, colored , with nose, 5 pieces, 3 of it are dressed, 22-30 cm German Description GRÖDNERTAL Konv. Puppen, Holz, farbig gefasst, mit Nase, 5 Teile, davon 3 bekleidSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Krippenfiguren Alpenlndisch, 20.Jh. HolzLot: Krippenfiguren Alpenlndisch, 20.Jh. Holz geschnitzt und polychrom bemalt. Stall mit der Hl. Familie, den 3 Knigen, Hirten und Tieren. Total 19 Teile. H 3,5–46 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Erzgebirge- Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900/1930. Holz,Erzgebirge- Arche Noah Deutschland, um 1900/1930. Holz, geschnitzt. Arche mit diversen unbemalten Tieren. Dazu: 2 Archen. Total ca. 29 Teile. L 3–28,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20194 Teile Weihnachtsmänner, davon 3 neuere Produktion,4 Teile Weihnachtsmänner, davon 3 neuere Produktion, Papiermaché / Holz, 1 Weihnachtsmann Handy-Schieber Kunststoff German Description 4 Teile Weihnachtsmänner, davon 3 neuere Produktion, PapiermacSee Sold Price
Sold2018Erzgebirge Blumenverkäuferin Seiffen, Mitte 20.Jh.Erzgebirge Blumenverkäuferin Seiffen, Mitte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und polychrom bemalt. Werkstatt "Leichsenring". Total 24 Teile. H 3–9,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, candy-container, 3 - 6.5 cm, 1 guitar, wood GermanChristmas tree decoration, 4 pieces, candy-container, 3 - 6.5 cm, 1 guitar, wood German Description Christbaumschmuck, 4 Teile, Candy-Container, 3 - 6,5 cm, 1 Gitarre, HolzSee Sold Price
Sold20154 pieces made of mass, poultry, 6 birds, colored wood4 pieces made of mass, poultry, 6 birds, colored wood frame, 3 cm, 1 wool sheep German Description 4 Teile Masse, Federvieh, 6 Vgel, Holz farbig gefasst, 3 cm, 1 WollschafSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood, 3 pieces stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 1 figure,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with lithographed paper, 3 pieces, 35-54 cm German€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 3 pieces, doll bed, wrought iron , length: 61 cm, 2 doll's cradles, wood, 48 and 40€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of jumping jacks, wood stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, 3 pieces, among it 1€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, Japan, China, 3 vehicles US-zone, some pieces of steam engine drive models,€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdollhouse dolls, flexible dolls, EMMA MEYER, 3 pieces, KÄTHE KRUSE miniature dolls, in original€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN 3 pieces, mass, World War II, personalities, 7.5 cm, 2x jointed arm, condition 2 - 3€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLINEOL 3 pieces, 1 figure, ELASTOLIN, mass, 7.5 cm, World War II, personalities, condition 2.3, 1€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHPENNY TOY mixed lot with 3 pieces, limousine, 8.5 cm, express car, 1 postal passenger car, German,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHELASTOLIN 3 pieces, personalities, mass, 7.5 cm, with jointed arm, condition 2 - 3 German€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, Zotty, 34-50 cm, 40 cm, with button, otherwise without button and chest label, 1€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, dollhouse dolls, housekeeper, 15.5 cm, bisque shoulder headed doll, arms, and legs,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE small stall, width: 22.5 cm, height: 21 cm, 3 pieces, more recent production German€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, postwar era, Stunk, complete, No. 1410,90, Nagy, with chest label, Nagy, complete,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, among it 1x Cosy-Mopsy, and Cosy-bear, 1x Cockie, white mohair, strongly used, 26€15
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, dogs, postwar era, Cockie, complete, No. 1325.02, Tessie, complete, No. 1322.05,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE 3 pieces, moss man, 21.5-24 cm, postwar era, nice original condition German Description€70
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot with 3 pieces, dwarves, Pucki, complete, No. 8730.03, Gucki, complete, No. 8730,02,€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 3 pieces, dolls, 15-20.5 cm, bisque socket heads, sleepy eyes, standing mass€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, all-bisque, small size, Googlys, 2x socket head, glass eyes, looking to the side, 1x€80
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHKÄTHE KRUSE 3 pieces, postwar era, plastic heads, girl, 35 cm, boy, 52 cm, girl, 52 cm, used,€90
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 3 pieces, Pucki, complete, number 8718,03, Gucki, complete, number 1850/18, Pucki, 14 cm,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, dollhouse dolls, France, children, 13.5 cm, bisque socket heads, painted eyes,€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF mixed lot with 3 pieces, original bears, 15 - 24 cm, mostly very good condition, 1x only with€90