William Henry Harrison Etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed R. E. Lee Lithograph & 1865 Pamphlet SignedFeb 07, 2026Confederate General Braxton Bragg CDV & LithoFeb 07, 2026Thomas Johnson, signed Lincoln etching, 1899Feb 19, 2026Leonard Baskin, etchingFeb 19, 2026GENERAL WASHINGTON ENGRAVINGFeb 15, 2026James Buchanan - Eliphalet Frazer AndrewsFeb 14, 2026Franklin Pierce - George Peter Alexander HealyFeb 14, 2026SCHOFIELD, John (1831-1906). Signed Card. Washington, D.C.:...6 days Left[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...6 days LeftWILLIAM EDGAR MARSHALL (NY, 1837-1906)Feb 22, 2026Sir Hubert von Herkomer, etching, c. 1880Feb 18, 2026James Whistler "Portrait of Drouet" Etching, 1859Feb 10, 2026Print, Portrait of George Washington Done in 1783Feb 07, 2026Vittorio Alfieri, Italian Dramatist, Stipple EngravingFeb 07, 2026ENGLISH SCHOOL (19th Century,), Miniature portrait of William Campbell, Esq., Watercolor on card,2 hrs LeftPierre Victorin Vergniaud 1759 - 1793Feb 14, 2026