Sold2022JONES NEW YORK FAUX FUR Vintage Ladies CoatA brown hued womens faux fur hooded coat. Two exterior pockets. Lined interior. One button towards neck, three metal closures down the body of the coat. Tags to interior read JONES NEW YORK, XL. MaterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Woolrich Navajo Blanket Coat Size LFull length women's vintage hooded coat from Woolrich in a Navajo blanket style textile. It is marked a size large.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Ralph Lauren Plaid Wool Duffel Coat.A Ralph Lauren Plaid Wool Duffel Coat. Together with a red Ralph Lauren wool zip hooded coat (Size: XL). Provenance: The Estate Of Payson "Bunky" Cushing Duffel coat: size largeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hudsons Bay Blanket Womens Duffel CoatVintage Hudsons Bay Blanket Womens Hooded Duffel Coat, Size M. Measurements: Shoulder to shoulder 17 inches, sleeve length 23.5 inches, total length 46 inches L. Stain to back, discolouration to sleevSee Sold Price
Sold2022Womens Black Sherling Coat, B. Smith Furs NYCWomens Hooded Black Sherling Driving Coat, From B. Smith Furs NYC. Button closure. 20 inches across shoulders, 24 inch long sleeves, 40 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2018Women’s Luxurious Vintage Fur Coat Size XL / US 14Women’s Luxurious Vintage Fur Coat Size XL / US 14 Vintage Real Fur XL / US 14 Measurements - Shoulder width (shoulder seam to shoulder seam) – 47 cm - Total length of back (bottom of collar seamSee Sold Price
2018Women’s Luxurious Vintage Fur Coat Size XL / US 14Women’s Luxurious Vintage Fur Coat Size XL / US 14 Vintage Real Fur XL / US 14 Measurements - Shoulder width (shoulder seam to shoulder seam) – 47 cm - Total length of back (bottom of collar seamSee Sold Price
Sold2022WOMEN'S FULL-LENGTH COYOTE COAT, H 54", SIZE: XLWOMEN'S FULL-LENGTH COYOTE COAT, H 54", SIZE: XL A vintage women's full-length coyote coat. Rayon lined interior. Collar: 18", Sleeve: 25", Waist: 22". Size: XL.See Sold Price
Sold2018Women’s Long Thick Real Fur Coat Size XL / US 14Item: Women’s Long Thick Real Fur Coat Size XL / US 14 Date/Period: Vintage Materials: Real Fur Size: XL / US 14 "Measurements - Total length of back (bottom of collar seam to bottom of the item) ��See Sold Price
Sold2021Moncler Womens Size 3 Black Flammette Short Hooded DownMoncler Womens Size 3 Black Flammette Short Hooded Down Coat .This designer coat is in very good used condition very well taken care of no damage holes or rips besides the inner comic book patch is riSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Women's CoatsOne long brown Bonnie Caskin Weatherware for Russ Taylor (size 8, good condition, lining possibly made of wool), one long brown Bowman's leather coat (size unknown, possibly L/XL)See Sold Price
Sold2020Fur Hooded CoatFur coat reversible to waterproof coat, with hood. Size XL. [36 inches long].See Sold Price
Sold2018Women’s Unknown Designer 100% Real Leather Long CoatItem: Women’s Unknown Designer 100% Real Leather Long Coat Size XL / US 14 Date/Period: Vintage Materials: 100% Leather Size: XL / US 14 "Color – Bordeaux Measurements - Shoulder width (shoulder sSee Sold Price
Sold2023XL North Woods Forest SantaSanta is expecting quit a blizzard with his hooded fur coat, boots and snow shoes. Also holiday ready with a decorated tree and bunny. Signed and numbered, Ditz 632/750. From a single owner collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mens & Womens Fur and Leather CoatsGetting all pictured in closet. Some sizes noticed were large and XL. Take what you want and leave the rest. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! GUCCI CREAM VINTAGE LOGO DISTESSED HOODIE XLGUCCI CREAM VINTAGE LOGO DISTESSED HOODIE HOODED SWEATSHIRT | OVERSIZED MENS WOMENS UNISEX LUXURY FASHION-SIZE XL -NEW! IN PACKAGE WITH TAGS-DP7723See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GALLERY Long Shearling & Suede Style CoatA vintage hooded long shearling & suede style coat. Beige-cream hue. Two exterior pockets. Interior is fully lined with the shearling style material. Tag reads GALLERY, XL. Material tag reads PolyesteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Pristine Barguzin Russian Sable Fur Swing Coat XL PLUSHere is a to die for Barguzin Russian Sable Fur Coat!! It is in pristine/excellent condition, no damage at all. Fur is buttery soft, supple & fluffy. It has tiered pelts, sleeves that can be cuffed orSee Sold Price
2018Loro Piana Garth Cashmere Storm Hooded Coat Size XS NEWWe guarantee the authenticity of this never before used and absolutely stunning Loro Piana Garth Cashmere Storm Hooded Coat Size XS NEW (38) crafted from light gray waterproof and wind resistant cashmSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ELAN LUNARAINE MINK HOODED COATThis is a Vintage Elan Lunaraine Mink Coat in size 12, featuring a 3/4 length design. The coat comes equipped with a hood and a front zipper for convenience and added warmth. It is lined with a luxuriSee Sold Price
Sold2020LADIES CHRISTIAN DIOR ARCTIC FOX FUR HOODED COATVintage ladies Christian Dior arctic fox fur coat. Tagged inside right side near "Anne" custom embroidery. Label from Bonwit Teller inside the neck. Measures total length of 34", 27" sleeve (necklineSee Sold Price
2023Loro Piana Cashmere Hooded Coat Mustard w/Hidden Buttons, Size 48Loro Piana Cashmere Hooded Coat Mustard w/Hidden Buttons, Size 48, Chest 20", Front 42", Collar to Cuff 31", Shoulder to Cuff 23, Pit to Pit 23", Pit to Bottom Hem 29", Pit to Cuff 16",See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Wool Women's Coat Size 36100% Wool. Made in France. Measurements- Shoulder to shoulder: 16" Length: 50"See Sold Price
5 days LeftArarity AuctionsBORGAZIA Styled By Sportowne Embroidered Faux Fur Hippie Boho Renaissance Hooded Coat with Leather$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCLADIES BLACK LEATHER COAT SIZE XL LINED SOFT$20(2 bids)
7 days LeftJasper52Stunning Unique Sheared Swing Mink Bat Wing Cape Coat Jacket XL Plus 139" SWEEP$500