Work on Paper, Wifredo Lam
Similar Upcoming Sales
Wifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Wifredo Lam ????, Les affinites ambigues, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftWifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftWifredo Lam ???, Composition, Feuilles éparses, Limited Edition EtchingJul 16, 2025Wifredo Lam ???, Composition, Feuilles éparses, Limited Edition EtchingJul 02, 2025Wifredo Lam ????, Composition, Suites no3, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Imkamp, WilhelmZoran Antonio Music Color Pastel on paperFeb 22, 2026Wifredo Lam (Cuba, 1902-1982) Mixed MediaFeb 10, 2026Wassily Vasilievich Kandinsky , Manner of: Abstract Composition7 days Left1964 - Paul Klee - Winterreise - 12 aquarelles - Lithograph and PochoirFeb 10, 2026ILLEGIBLY SIGNED LATE 1970'S PRINT ON HAND MADE PAPER10 hrs LeftRoberto Matta, Composition (Sabatier 393), Centre Noeuds, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftBramke, ErdmutWifredo Lam ????, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Original Art Work Pedro Vizcaíno With COA12 hrs Left