Sold2022ZUPPIERA IN ARGENTO, PARIGI, 1819-1838ORAFO N.X. GOULAIN a base ovale con bordo fogliaceo, corpo svasato a superficie liscia, manici sagomati, coperchio con presa naturalistica; difetti Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 45; peso gr 2785 A FRENCH SILVESee Sold Price
Sold2020Grande zuppiera in argento finemente sbalzato,Grande zuppiera in argento finemente sbalzato, presa a forma di limone, Napoli I metàsec.XX (gr.2300)See Sold Price
Sold2022ZUPPIERA IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIA, FIRENZE, XX SECOLOORAFO F.LLI PERUZZI a base circolare, corpo a superficie liscia con incisa Corona Reale Italiana, coperchio con presa a balaustro; difetti Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 29; peso gr 1985 AN ITALIAN ARMORIAL SILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver cutlery set, gr. 2750 (no knives)Servizio di posate in argento, gr. 2750 ca. complessivi, coltelli esclusi. XX secolo. Val. 500/1000See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver cruet, gr. 645 ca. 19th centuryOliera in argento, gr. 645 ca. Punzoni al centro. XIX secolo. Mis. Lung. cm. 23 Alt. cm. 33 Prof. cm. 16 ca. Val. 500/800See Sold Price
Sold2018n.12 sottobicchieri + 2 sottobottiglia in argenton.12 sottobicchieri + 2 sottobottiglia in argento gr.946See Sold Price
Sold2020Silver sugar bowl, gr. 400 ca. Milan. 19th c.Zuccheriera in argento, gr. 400 ca. Punzoni MILANO sul lato. XIX secolo. Difetti al piede. Mis. Lung. cm. 18 Alt. cm. 18 Prof. cm. 10 ca. Val. 300/500See Sold Price
6 days LeftGold Coast Auctioneers800 Continental Sterling Silver Tableware Lot German Hanau Italian Etc Over 3201 Gr 122Pcs$50
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Amethyst Topaz Gemstone Station Necklace 14K Yellow Gold 69.96 Gr$5,000
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsAntonio Pineda. Mexico Taxco Vintage modernist massive silver sterling link bracelet, signed, 83 gr.$300
7 days LeftArs Coin WienIvory Coast Baule people Old Ceremonial mask 1970 circa. 490 gr. - 41x16x10 cm€150
3 days LeftForum AuctionsSouth East Asia.- [Sachtler (August) and G.R. Lambert]. [Collection of 29 albumen prints], mounted£2,000
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1950's Diamond Multicolored Butterfly Earrings 18K Yellow Gold, 15.26 Gr$2,800
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsVintage silver sterling 925 brooch and pendant / necklace, 14 gr., hand crafted$25
2 days LeftThe Bidder AuctionsArt Deco Cherry Faturan silver plated bead massive necklace, 131 gr.$50