Konvolut Von Vier Bronze-ikonen: Tetraptychon Mit Hochfesten, Zwei Christus-darstellungen Sowie Ein - Apr 18, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

KONVOLUT VON VIER BRONZE-IKONEN: TETRAPTYCHON MIT HOCHFESTEN, ZWEI CHRISTUS-DARSTELLUNGEN SOWIE EIN

Related Icons

More Items in Icons

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-174288432=1
A COLLECTION OF FOUR BRASS ICONS INCLUDING A TETRAPTYCH SHOWING LITURGICAL FEASTS, TWO ICONS DEPICTING CHRIST AND A CRUCIFIX Russian, 17th-19th century Cast in relief, one icon enamelled. Enamel minimally chipped. 11.1-17.4 cm high._x0013_KONVOLUT VON VIER BRONZE-IKONEN: TETRAPTYCHON MIT HOCHFESTEN, ZWEI CHRISTUS-DARSTELLUNGEN SOWIE EIN KRUZIFIX Russland, 17.-19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils emailliert. H. 11,1-17,4 cm. Email sehr min. best.
  • 33%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers