Scuola italiana prima metà del XX secolo
a) Casa colonica con fanciulli nel cortileolio su legno, cm 31 x 40,5b) Alberi lungo il fiumeolio su tela, cm 28 x 20,5ITALIAN SCHOOL, FIRST HALF OF THE 20TH CENTURY,A) FARMHOUSE WITH CHILDREN IN THE COURTYARD, OIL ON WOOD, CM 31 x 40,5B) TREES ALONG THE RIVER, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 28 x 20,5
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping