Tara con bambino in bronzo dorato Cina sec.XIX
Tara con bambino in bronzo dorato
Cina sec.XIX h cm 20,5
Cina sec.XIX h cm 20,5
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €2,800
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping