A Brass Crucifix Inset Into A Wood Panel Russian, 19th - Apr 16, 2016 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

A BRASS CRUCIFIX INSET INTO A WOOD PANEL Russian, 19th

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-44310526=1
A BRASS CRUCIFIX INSET INTO A WOOD PANEL Russian, 19th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. Minimal losses. 22.8 x 17.2 cm.
KLEINE STAUROTHEK Russland, 19. Jh. Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet, Bronze. 22,8 x 17,2 cm. Kleine Farbverluste.
  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,349 Followers