![Vintage Soviet Military Medal Collection: 11 medals, Three have serial numbers on backside. Submarine medal has detached fastener. Some also marked Mokba, CCCP.](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1060/332188/179161020_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1717791301)
Military Medals, Badges & Patches
232 Results
Sort by:
Best Match
Categories
Military Medals, Badges & Patches
Location & Shipping
Payment Method
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Current Bid
Est. Price Range
![Vintage Soviet Military Medal Collection: 11 medals, Three have serial numbers on backside. Submarine medal has detached fastener. Some also marked Mokba, CCCP.](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/1060/332188/179161020_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1717791301)
![Lot of early military buttons, primer cap tins, etc.: A lot of early military primer cap tins, uniform buttons and a very crude hand held tin smudge pot, some tins have caps.](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/8050/328421/176939517_11_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1714605816)
![Vintage Framed Military Medals: Medals are within gilt wood frame. Inside has 2 military medals one reads JAPAN 1945 & depicts boats in from of mountains, one reads fidelity honor efficiency with depiction of American eagle. Piece m](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/3283/332782/179538828_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1717792634)
![A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins (6 Pieces): A Group Of WWII German Medals And Pins. Provenance: Private Central Florida Estate. Please copy and paste the URL link below to review our Terms and Conditions for bidding, payment, shipping](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6247/331432/179825633_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1718248256)
![JEWISH SILVER TORAH SHIELD w. CHAIN, 1868: JUDAICA RUSSIAN SILVER TORAH SHIELD with CHAIN, 1868 Judaica: A rare Russian silver Torah shield with a chain. The sole purpose of the Torah Mantle is to cover and protect the Torah it houses. Upon ex](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6038/327486/176413414_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1713975840)
![EXCEPTIONAL JEWISH SILVER TORAH SHIELD: JUDAICA EXCEPTIONAL STERLING SILVER TORAH SHIELD Judaica Exceptional Sterling Silver Torah Shield by Hazorfim. The Torah Mantle's sole purpose is to cover and protect the enclosed Torah. Upon examinat](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6038/327486/176413416_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1713975840)
![FABERGÉ - LARGE CIGAR BOX + CERTIFICATE: Best Investment ! Lifetime Warranty !! FABERGÉ - LARGE ANTIQUE KARELIAN BIRCH CIGAR BOX + CERTIFICATE An antique Russian Karelian birch cigar box of superb craftsmanship, manufactured by the FABERGÉ](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6038/327486/178188772_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716313992)
![OLD RUSSIAN POSTAL NAVY STAMP BATUMI-ODESSA: OLD RUSSIAN POSTAL NAVY STAMP BATUMI-ODESSA Russian postal navy stamp from Batumi to Odessa. An extremely rare stamp. CONDITION: The item is in very good, used condition. For additional information, p](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6038/327486/176413863_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1713975840)
![Chinese Soldier Military Medal Badge: Chinese Soldier Military Medal Badge](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6190/325508/177124617_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1714926161)
![Deutsches Kreuz in Gold.: Deutsches Kreuz in Gold. Belle boite couleur noir, beau marquage LDO sur le couvercle. Fermoir fonctionnel. Interieur double en tissus soyeux blanc et velours noir. Croix allemande en metal emaille, b](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409682_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Tete de mort SS. SS Skull.: Tete de mort SS. En metal, lesattaches sont presentes. Marquages Ges Gesch. L authenticite de la piece n est pas garantie.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SS skulland crossb](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455714_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Bande de bras Totenkopf. SS Totenkopf cufftittle.: Bande de bras Totenkopf. En tissu noir, double galonargent, belle tete de mort en cannetilleargent. Longueur 44 cm. Etiquette RZM SS numero 406822, code fabricant illisible.a noter une certaine usure](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455729_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Croix de fer WWII. German Iron Cross.: Croix de fer WWII. Fabrication en trois parties. Partie centrale presentant quelques traces d oxydation. Attache complete. Code fabricant 20. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409953_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Veste petits pois. SS camouflaged jacket.: Veste petits pois SS. En tissu treillis camoufle petits pois. Tous les boutons sont presents.aigleabsent. Les crochets de soutien du ceinturon sont presents. Interieur double en tissu beige. Etiquette](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455721_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Plaque Narvik. German Narvik insignia.: Plaque Narvik. En metal embouti couleur or. Monte sur un drap de couleur noir, typiquement de la Kriegsmarine. Dos de la piece double d un fin papier gris vert.a noter une certaine usure et patine de](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455650_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Bague LW. Luftwaffe ring.: Bague de la Luftwaffe. En m etal, couleur argent a 40%. Anneau coup e au dos. Bel aigle de la Luftwaffe en relief. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. Luftwaffe ring. Metal, 4](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330702/178366295_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716494286)
![Coins de col officier SS. SS insignia.: Paire de coins de col d officier SS. Comprenant une patte de col representant les runes SS en canetilleargent sur fond noir, lisereargent faisant le tour de la patte de col. Une patte de col sans marq](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455697_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Insignes Cosaque. Cossak insignia.: Insignes Cosaque. Comprenant une paire homog ene de patte d epaule en drap avec liser e rouge, un clou de grade or. Dos des pi eces doubl e de drap Feldgrau. Un insigne de manche brod e KB, son authen](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330702/178366291_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716494286)
![Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. NSDAP insignia.: Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. En metal emaille. La bordure dispose d une couronne de feuilles de chene couleur or. La dorure est presente a 60%.attache complete. Numero 63863. Fabrication Deschler](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455946_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Boutons de manchette SS. SS cufflinks.: Boutons de manchette SS. Deux boutons metalliques, complets. Belles runes SS. Fabricationassmann.a noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Paire homogene. Selon les informations du vendeurs ces](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455692_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Brevet de pilote nominatif. Luftwaffe pilot insignia.: Brevet de pilote de la Luftwaffe nominatif. En metal. Fabrication en deux parties. Couleur argent a 80%. Attache complete. Fabrication Assmann. Marquages nominatif illisibles. A noter une certaine usu](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409833_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Flugzeugfuhrerabzeichen.: Flugzeugfuhrerabzeichen. En metal, couleur argent quasiment absente. Fabrication en deux parties. Attache complete. Fabrication Bruder Schneider Wienns. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piec](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409819_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
![Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. NSDAP insignia.: Goldenes Ehrenzeichen der NSDAP. En metal emaille. La bordure dispose d une couronne de feuilles de chene couleur or. La dorure est presente a 20%.attache complete. Numero 31477. Fabrication Joss Fues](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/331038/178455941_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716548449)
![Spanienkreuz.: Spanienkreuz. En metal, couleur bronze. Fabrication bombee. Attache complete. Marquage nominatif grave au dos de l insigne Klein V. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Spanienk](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/7799/330836/178409831_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1716536565)
View:
24
Military Medals Badges And Patches Auctions
TOP