Brevet de pilote de la Luftwaffe nominatif. En metal. Fabrication en deux parties. Couleur argent a 80%. Attache complete. Fabrication Assmann. Marquages nominatif illisibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Luftwaffe pilot s license. In metal. Made in two parts. 80% silver color. Complete clip. Made by Assmann. Illegible name markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Brevet de pilote nominatif. Luftwaffe pilot insignia.
Estimate €350 - €20,000
Current Price (1 bid)
€350
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP