10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 4

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
7UP SAFETY FIRST BRASS SIDEWALK MARKER: 3.5" diameter
0074: 7UP SAFETY FIRST BRASS SIDEWALK MARKEREst. $60-$120
LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONG: N/A
0076: LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONGEst. $20-$30
STANLEY LONDON SEXTANT W/ WOOD BOX: N/A
0077: STANLEY LONDON SEXTANT W/ WOOD BOXEst. $60-$120
FELIX THE CAT CHEVROLET DEALERS PIN: N/A
0079: FELIX THE CAT CHEVROLET DEALERS PINEst. $20-$40
C. 1960'S ALLEN BARBIE DOLL: 1960's Allen Barbie Doll with clothes and booklet.
0081: C. 1960'S ALLEN BARBIE DOLLEst. $40-$80
LOCOMOTIVE TRAIN PUSH BUTTON TELEPHONE: 12" long
0083: LOCOMOTIVE TRAIN PUSH BUTTON TELEPHONEEst. $20-$40
GULF GASOLINE CAST IRON PLAQUE: 9.5" by 3.75"
0085: GULF GASOLINE CAST IRON PLAQUEEst. $40-$80
FORD AUTOMOBILE BRASS MONEY CLIP: N/A
0086: FORD AUTOMOBILE BRASS MONEY CLIPEst. $20-$40
WONDER WOMAN POCKET WATCH W/ CHAIN: N/A
0088: WONDER WOMAN POCKET WATCH W/ CHAINEst. $25-$50
C. 1950'S WOODEN TOY ARMY JEEP: C. 1950'S WOODEN TOY ARMY JEEP 10" LONG
0089: C. 1950'S WOODEN TOY ARMY JEEPEst. $20-$40
1961 BLONDE FLOCKED HAIR KEN BARBIE DOLL: 1961 Blonde Flocked Hair Ken Barbie Doll with Stand, Clothes and Accessories
0092: 1961 BLONDE FLOCKED HAIR KEN BARBIE DOLLEst. $80-$160
VINTAGE AIRLINE TUBE RADIO: Montgomery Ward's Airline Tube Radio in Wood Cabinet. 18" by 9" by 9"
0094: VINTAGE AIRLINE TUBE RADIOEst. $50-$100
GULF GASOLINE ADVERTISING METAL SIGN: 12" by 8"
0095: GULF GASOLINE ADVERTISING METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE PUPPIES & KITTY TAPESTRY: 38" by 19"
0096: VINTAGE PUPPIES & KITTY TAPESTRYEst. $20-$40