10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 6

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
COCA COLA WATCH FOB: N/A
0121: COCA COLA WATCH FOBEst. $20-$40
SMALL METAL MINING PAN: 12" diameter
0123: SMALL METAL MINING PANEst. $30-$60
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE CARD GAMES: Parker Brothers PIT and FLINCH and All Fair OLD MAID
0127: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE CARD GAMESEst. $30-$60
ALCOHOL FUNNY METAL SIGN: 12" by 8"
0128: ALCOHOL FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
MASTER BARLOW TARZAN NOVELTY KNIFE: 5" long closed
0129: MASTER BARLOW TARZAN NOVELTY KNIFEEst. $20-$40
US DEPUTY MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0130: US DEPUTY MARSHAL BADGEEst. $20-$40
LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONG: N/A
0131: LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONGEst. $20-$30
CAST IRON DOGS GOLFING DOORSTOP: 7" tall
0132: CAST IRON DOGS GOLFING DOORSTOPEst. $20-$40
LOT OF VINTAGE DRESSER ITEMS: Mirror, Celluloid Handled Files & Button Hook, Perfume Bottle and Silver Filigre Jewelry Box
0138: LOT OF VINTAGE DRESSER ITEMSEst. $20-$40
HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONG: N/A
0139: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. $25-$45
VINTAGE LUMAR PRESSED STEEL ARMY TRUCK: 18" long
0140: VINTAGE LUMAR PRESSED STEEL ARMY TRUCKEst. $50-$100
LARGE METAL MINING PAN: 15" diameter
0142: LARGE METAL MINING PANEst. $30-$60
ADAMS EXPRESS CO BRASS PLAQUE: 4.5" by 3.5"
0143: ADAMS EXPRESS CO BRASS PLAQUEEst. $30-$60