10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 8

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
ANTIQUE WOODEN DOUGH BOWL: 21" long
0171: ANTIQUE WOODEN DOUGH BOWLEst. $50-$100
PEPSI COLA ROUND METAL ADVERTISING SIGN: 12" diameter
0172: PEPSI COLA ROUND METAL ADVERTISING SIGNEst. $20-$40
DODGE CITY MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0174: DODGE CITY MARSHAL BADGEEst. $20-$40
HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONG: N/A
0175: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. $25-$45
0182: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. $25-$45
BEWARE OF PICK POCKETS FUNNY METAL SIGN: 17" by 11"
0183: BEWARE OF PICK POCKETS FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
SPECIAL POLICE BADGE: N/A
0185: SPECIAL POLICE BADGEEst. $20-$40
CAST IRON BULLDOG COIN / TRINKET DISH: 4" tall
0186: CAST IRON BULLDOG COIN / TRINKET DISHEst. $20-$40