10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 9

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
1896 NOBLE BLOOD HADCOVER BOOK: A Prussian Cadet Story translated from the German Army
0193: 1896 NOBLE BLOOD HADCOVER BOOKEst. $20-$40
HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONG: N/A
0194: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. $25-$45
MARSHAL BADGE: N/A
0196: MARSHAL BADGEEst. $20-$40
COLT FIREARMS WATCH FOB: N/A
0197: COLT FIREARMS WATCH FOBEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE METAL RADIO FLYER RED WAGON: Vintage metal Radio Flyer Red Wagon. 4" long
0202: VINTAGE METAL RADIO FLYER RED WAGONEst. $40-$80
1929 LITTLE CAESAR HARDCOVER BOOK: N/A
0204: 1929 LITTLE CAESAR HARDCOVER BOOKEst. $20-$40
MARVIN THE MARTIAN METAL SIGN: 12.5" X 16"
0205: MARVIN THE MARTIAN METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
RAINBOW RIDGE BOWIE KNIFE W/ SHEATH: 15" long
0206: RAINBOW RIDGE BOWIE KNIFE W/ SHEATHEst. $30-$60
SHERIFF BADGE: N/A
0207: SHERIFF BADGEEst. $20-$40
0208: HUGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4.5" - 5" LONGEst. $25-$45
CAST IRON MAN W/ CACTUS BOTTLE OPENER: 4" tall
0209: CAST IRON MAN W/ CACTUS BOTTLE OPENEREst. $20-$40
CAST IRON FANCY VIOLIN PADLOCK W/ KEYS: 5.5" tall
0213: CAST IRON FANCY VIOLIN PADLOCK W/ KEYSEst. $60-$120
1986 JACKSON BROWNE BACKSTAGE PASS: N/A
0214: 1986 JACKSON BROWNE BACKSTAGE PASSEst. $25-$50
VINTAGE FRANKS CAMPAIGN HARDCOVER BOOK: N/A
0215: VINTAGE FRANKS CAMPAIGN HARDCOVER BOOKEst. $20-$40
KNOW WHEN TO SHUT UP FUNNY METAL SIGN: 12.5" X 16"
0216: KNOW WHEN TO SHUT UP FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40