1/11 Collectibles Auction 2018-01-11 Auction - 424 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR

1960 TOPPS HANK AARON NO 300 BASEBALL CARDVINTAGE 1950S MARX WIND UP TIN TRACTOR TOY - WORKSVINTAGE MARX TIN LITHO TRAIN SET W/ ENGINE &
Portland, OR, United States

1/11 Collectibles Auction

Pocket Watches, Wrist Watches, Knives, Vintage Baseball Cards, Comic Trade Cards, Vintage Comic Books, Vintage Toys, Marx, Medieval Masks/Helmets, Antique Fountain Pens, Vintage Mantle Clocks, Vintage Art Glass, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
HORSE JUMPING POCKET WATCH W/ CHAIN: N/A
0010: HORSE JUMPING POCKET WATCH W/ CHAINEst. $25-$50
VINTAGE ART GLASS PAPER WEIGHT: N/A
0013: VINTAGE ART GLASS PAPER WEIGHTEst. $30-$60
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE MENS WRIST WATCHES: Seiko, Timex, etc
0019: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE MENS WRIST WATCHESEst. $60-$120
Spangenhelm Medieval Soldier's Helmet: Hand Made 16 gauge steel
0022: Spangenhelm Medieval Soldier's HelmetEst. $150-$300
LARGE MACHETE W/ GREEN CANVAS SHEATH: 21" long
0023: LARGE MACHETE W/ GREEN CANVAS SHEATHEst. $35-$70
ANTIQUE SHEAFFER FOUNTAIN PEN W/ F1 NIB: N/A
0024: ANTIQUE SHEAFFER FOUNTAIN PEN W/ F1 NIBEst. $30-$60