1/11 Collectibles Auction 2018-01-11 Auction - 424 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 6

1960 TOPPS HANK AARON NO 300 BASEBALL CARDVINTAGE 1950S MARX WIND UP TIN TRACTOR TOY - WORKSVINTAGE MARX TIN LITHO TRAIN SET W/ ENGINE &
Portland, OR, United States

1/11 Collectibles Auction

Pocket Watches, Wrist Watches, Knives, Vintage Baseball Cards, Comic Trade Cards, Vintage Comic Books, Vintage Toys, Marx, Medieval Masks/Helmets, Antique Fountain Pens, Vintage Mantle Clocks, Vintage Art Glass, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
PAIR OF CAST IRON HANDCUFFS: N/A
0122: PAIR OF CAST IRON HANDCUFFSEst. $40-$80
ORNATE VICTORIAN BRASS DESK BELL: N/A
0125: ORNATE VICTORIAN BRASS DESK BELLEst. $40-$80
VINTAGE MARTHA WASHINGTON SEWING CABINET: PD-013 - 28" by 14" by 30" tall - Weighs 31.95 lbs
0126: VINTAGE MARTHA WASHINGTON SEWING CABINETEst. $150-$275
LOT OF 10 CATHOUSE BROTHEL TOKENS: Lot of 10 cathouse Brothel tokens
0127: LOT OF 10 CATHOUSE BROTHEL TOKENSEst. $30-$60
BEATLES TIE TAC PIN SET: N/A
0129: BEATLES TIE TAC PIN SETEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE IMPERIAL BOY SCOUT POCKET KNIFE: 4" long closed
0130: VINTAGE IMPERIAL BOY SCOUT POCKET KNIFEEst. $25-$50
OLD MAN TURQUOISE COLOR SNUFF BOTTLE: N/A
0137: OLD MAN TURQUOISE COLOR SNUFF BOTTLEEst. $25-$50
VINTAGE WESTCLOX BIG BEN ALARM CLOCK: White Face
0141: VINTAGE WESTCLOX BIG BEN ALARM CLOCKEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE TOLEDO INOX FOLDING KNIFE: 5.5" long closed
0143: VINTAGE TOLEDO INOX FOLDING KNIFEEst. $30-$60