1/11 Collectibles Auction 2018-01-11 Auction - 424 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 7

1960 TOPPS HANK AARON NO 300 BASEBALL CARDVINTAGE 1950S MARX WIND UP TIN TRACTOR TOY - WORKSVINTAGE MARX TIN LITHO TRAIN SET W/ ENGINE &
Portland, OR, United States

1/11 Collectibles Auction

Pocket Watches, Wrist Watches, Knives, Vintage Baseball Cards, Comic Trade Cards, Vintage Comic Books, Vintage Toys, Marx, Medieval Masks/Helmets, Antique Fountain Pens, Vintage Mantle Clocks, Vintage Art Glass, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
MT DEW ADVERTISING METAL SIGN: 17" by 12"
0145: MT DEW ADVERTISING METAL SIGNEst. $10-$20
MOMS TAXI SERVICE FUNNY METAL SIGN: 17" by 12"
0148: MOMS TAXI SERVICE FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $10-$20
PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING METAL SIGN: 16" X 9"
0150: PEPSI COLA ADVERTISING METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
CAST IRON FIREMAN MECHANICAL BANK: 7.5" TALL
0152: CAST IRON FIREMAN MECHANICAL BANKEst. $75-$150
LEAD A FOOL TO WISDOM FUNNY METAL SIGN: 15.5" X 5"
0153: LEAD A FOOL TO WISDOM FUNNY METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
ANTIQUE STONEWARE BEAN CROCK: 6" diameter by 5" tall
0156: ANTIQUE STONEWARE BEAN CROCKEst. $40-$80
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE POCKET KNIVES: 2 are advertising.
0159: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE POCKET KNIVESEst. $30-$60
WWII GERMAN NAZI SOLDIER DEATH CARD: N/A
0166: WWII GERMAN NAZI SOLDIER DEATH CARDEst. $20-$40