×
Arte del secolo XVIII "Deposizione" gruppo scultoreo in
Manifattura Ginori, Doccia, secolo XVIII. Due statuineManifattura di Felice Clerici o Pasquale Rubati,
DoneThu, Apr 19, 2018 8:00 AM UTC

Furniture and Old Master Paintings

Furniture and Old Master Paintings, Silver, Carpets and Historia, A collection of antique maiolica and ivory pieces, A collection of Lenci ceramics http://www.ponteonline.com/it/auctions/lot-list/415