Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Photograph 2018-09-26 Auction - 330 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL

Bottoms Up Art PrintJean Basquiat Art PrintPortrait Dora Marr Lithograph Print
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Photograph

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Photograph-Storage Finds-No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art -Jade-Antique Manuscripts and Documents-Antique Books-Coin and Paper currency-Sculpture--Picture Frame-
Lot Number: Lowest
Bottoms Up Art Print: Bottoms Up Art Print measurement : 16 x 16 inches
0153: Bottoms Up Art PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Kungl. Michael Art Print: Kungl. Michael Art Print . measurement : 18 x 22 inches
0154: Kungl. Michael Art PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1937: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1937. measurement : 11 x 14 inches
0155: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1937Est. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Jean Basquiat Art Print: Jean Basquiat Art Print. measurement : 16 x 16 inches
0156: Jean Basquiat Art PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Salvador Dali Art Silk Poster: Salvador Dali Art Silk Poster . Size: 12x18 inch
0168: Salvador Dali Art Silk PosterEst. $150-$350Lot Passed
LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali": LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali ". Size: 45 x 32cm
0169: LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Est. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Lithograph Print: Kandinsky ArtL Lithograph Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art Lithograph PrintEst. $950-$2,200
Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932 measurements: 20 x 16 inches
0172: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932Est. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art Print: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art Print measurement : 9 x 12 inches
0174: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Kandinsky Lithograph Art Print: Kandinsky Lithograph Art Print Size: : 9.5 x 12 inches
0175: Kandinsky Lithograph Art PrintEst. $750-$1,800Lot Passed
Nude Lithograph Art print: Nude Lithograph Art print - Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0180: Nude Lithograph Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Lithograph Nude Art print: Lithograph Nude Art print . Measurements: 16 x 24 inches.
0181: Lithograph Nude Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed