SCHMUCK (Jewelry) 2021-12-01 Auction - 372 Price Results - Kunstauktionshaus Neumeister in Munich - Page 6

A ring with a large briolette cut diamondA necklace with seed pearlsA pair of snake-shaped earrings with garnets
Munich, Munich, Germany

SCHMUCK (Jewelry)

Jewelry sale
Lot Number: Lowest
A ring with natural spinel and diamonds: Ring English Description A ring with natural spinel and diamonds A ring with natural spinel and diamonds White gold 750/-, hallmarked. 20 brilliant cut diamonds, c. 0.60 ct., 6 baguette cut
0122: A ring with natural spinel and diamondsEst. €5,000-€5,500Lot Closed
A pair of earrings with diamonds: Wohl Deutschland, um 1920 Ein Paar Ohrgehänge mit Diamanten Wohl Deutschland, um 1920 Platin und Gelbgold 750/-, getestet. 24 Diamanten in unterschiedlichen Altschliffformen und im
0125: A pair of earrings with diamondsEst. €2,100-€2,300Lot Closed
A diamond ring: Deutschland, um 1930 Ring mit Diamanten Deutschland, um 1930 Weißgold 585/-, getestet. 1 Altschliffbrillant von ca. 0,65 ct., CR (K), VS. 1 Altschliffbrillant von ca. 0,50 ct., TCR (I), VS2 .
0127: A diamond ringEst. €1,300-€1,600Lot Closed
A bracelet with diamonds: Deutschland, 1930er Jahre Armband mit Diamanten Deutschland, 1930er Jahre Platin (10 % Irid. Plat.), gestempelt. Ca. 174 Brillanten und Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 2,50 ct. 6 Diamanten im
0128: A bracelet with diamondsEst. €4,200-€4,800Lot Closed
A brooch with emerald and diamonds: Deutschland, um 1930 Brosche mit Smaragd und Diamanten Deutschland, um 1930 Weißgold 585/-, getestet. 2 Altschliffbrillanten, zus. ca. 0,60 ct., gute Qualität. 37 Diamanten in
0129: A brooch with emerald and diamondsEst. €700-€900Lot Closed
A diamond ring: Ring mit Diamanten Weißgold 750/-, getestet. 1 Altschliffbrillant von 2,13 ct., TCR-CR (I-J), P2. 38 Brillanten, zus. 1,30 ct., W-TCR (H-I), SI. Ringgröße: 51,5. Ca. 7,8 g.
0136: A diamond ringEst. €6,000-€7,000Lot Closed
An eternity diamond ring: Belgien Eternity - Brillantenring Belgien Weißgold 750/-, gestempelt. 19 Brillanten, zus. ca. 3,38 ct., TCR (I-J), VVS-LC, sehr guter Schliff mit hoher Brillanz. Makellos, neuwertig.
0140: An eternity diamond ringEst. €3,100-€4,000Lot Closed