Lot Number: Lowest
3035: Tom Petty Hand embellished Limited Edition on canvas by David Lloyd Glover Tom PettyEst. $8,000-$9,000
3036: Keith Richards Fender Telecaster Hand embellished canvas by David Lloyd GloverEst. $8,000-$9,000
3037: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Artist Proof 1986 Cowboys and Indians Indian Shield Trial ProofEst. $23,000-$25,000
3038: Andy Warhol AP Original Silkscreen Serigraph The Star with Diamond Dust 1986 Greta Garbo TrialEst. $25,000-$26,000
3050: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Est. $13,000-$15,000Lot Passed
3055: Sunset Unique original serigraph Andy Warhol from 1972 Unique Edition Original Silkscreen inEst. $26,000-$27,000Lot Passed
3056: Sunset Unique original serigraph Andy Warhol from 1972 Unique Edition Original Silkscreen inEst. $26,000-$27,000Lot Passed
3062: Original oil on board bejeweled by William Verdult Kings and Queens seriesEst. $45,000-$48,000Lot Passed
3063: Stevie Ray Vaughn Mixed Media original David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000