Lot Number: Lowest
3071: Harry Nilsson Mixed Media Original on canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $12,000-$14,000
3079: Joan Miro Limited Edition Original Lithograph New Birth La Naissane du Jour Mourlot 1710.Est. $24,000-$25,000Lot Passed
3080: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Artist Proof 1986 Cowboys and Indians Suite Northwest Coast MaskEst. $23,000-$25,000
3087: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Artist Proof 1986 Kachina Dolls Cowboys and Indians Suite TrialEst. $23,000-$25,000
3088: William Verdult Original oil on board with jewels Prince Gilbert of Wales Kings and Queens SeriesEst. $40,000-$45,000Lot Passed
3091: After Vincent Van Gogh-Limited Edition on canvas Starry Night Hand embellishedEst. $2,000-$2,500
3097: Andy Warhol Original Serigraph Artist Proof 1986 Indian Head Nickel Trial ProofEst. $23,000-$25,000