Lot Number: Lowest
3134: Texas Wildflower paintbrush Landscape Limited Edition David Lloyd GloverEst. $6,500-$7,000Lot Passed
3143: Flowers Hand embellished acrylic and ink on canvas Vincent Van GoghEst. $2,500-$3,000
3146: Original Serigraph Artist Proof Andy Warhol The Big Horned Ram Endangered Species Trial ProofEst. $28,000-$29,000Lot Passed
3147: Andy Warhol Orangutan Original Serigraph Silkscreen Trial Proof 1983 The Endangered SpeciesEst. $25,000-$27,000Lot Passed
3158: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Marquis de Sade Hand signed and numberedEst. $13,500-$14,000Lot Passed
3161: Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Les Vitraux Suite 1974Est. $13,000-$15,000Lot Passed
3165: Sunset Unique original serigraph Andy Warhol from 1972 Unique Edition Original Silkscreen inEst. $26,000-$27,000Lot Passed