Lot Number: Lowest
0194: Borscha Borischka - Art by Louis Galice (1900's) 35" x 48" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $900-$1,100Lot Passed
0196: Tommy Price Excentric (1900) 37.5" x 53.5" German Advertising Poster LBEst. $550-$700Lot Passed
0197: Banner Group - First National Pictures (September 1926 September 1927) US Movie Studio ExhibitorEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0198: The Saturday Evening Post - Art by JC Leyendecker (Nov. 23 1935) 13.5" x 10" Magazine Cover (16" xEst. $90-$110Lot Passed