Lot Number: Lowest
0674: 4pc Modern Design Items. Two band Pottery Lidded Jars with ARTIGIANA Labels. IITTALA Ultima Thule CrEst. $80-$120
0678: Mid Century Modern Stainless Tableware. Alessi, Stelton, SCC Stainless flatware.Est. $150-$200
0682: 3pc Modernist Art Pottery Lot. RAYMOR Italian Vase. LAPID, Israel Vase. Tall Bottle Form ITALIAN VasEst. $80-$120
0684: 8pcs STELTON Swedish Stainless Steel Coffee Tea Set with Alessi Kristina Lassus Tray. Pots creamersEst. $200-$300
0685: 4pc Modern Design Objects. Modern Clock and Thermometer. Figural Hand Peace Sign. Pottery Bust of blEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
0686: 2pc Figural Sculpture Bust and Creative Artisan Display Pedestal. Great eyelashes. Aluminum and woodEst. $150-$200
0687: RENDALL Owl Relief Sculptural Panel. Framed. "Oyster Eyed Owl" Signed dated 78.Est. $150-$200
0689: Extremely Large Painting On Canvas. Signed Kelly. Thick Impasto Painting. Provenance from Chanel OfEst. $400-$600
0690: DeLaNUEZ "The Cat's Meow" Cartoon Character Art. Features well recognized Cartoon and Advertising AEst. $150-$200
0692: DOLORES PYE JOSEY Signed Abstract Painting. Colorful Modernist painting on Masonite. Signed and dateEst. $200-$300
0693: DOLORES PYE JOSEY Abstract Painting. Colorful Modernist Painting. Unframed. Label on reverse; WilminEst. $150-$200
0695: KLARA SEVER Modernist Abstract Figural Sculpture. Faces. Signed. Artist's Bio included.Est. $150-$200