Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Outsider, Folk, Contemporary, & Fine Art
Potter & Potter Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Jewels Online
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Art Online
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Modern & Contemporary Art & Design
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Sports Memorabilia, Coins, and Collectibles!
Eagles Corps International LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
June 2024 Estates Sale Part II
Roland NY
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Center Stage: The Laura Pels Collection | Act III:
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0049: Chagall Sketch for Benjamin, Lithograph Jerusalem windows
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0050: Chagall Sketch for Reuben, Lithograph Jerusalem windows
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0051: Chagall Lithograph Sarah and Abimelech Bible 1960
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0052: 1963 Calder Lithograph, DM52173d, Derriere le Miroir
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0053: Calder Lithograph DM15212, Derriere le Miroir 1975
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0054: Graciela Boulanger Lithograph Enfant et oiseau 2
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0055: Graciela Boulanger Lithograph Mourlot, Enfant et oiseau 3
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0056: Matisse Lithograph DM0346, Derriere le Miroir 1952
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0057: Matisse Lithograph DM0446, Derriere le Miroir 1952
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0058: Picasso Lithograph 83, Toros en Vallauris, Art in posters
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0059: Picasso Lithograph 87, Manolo hugnet, Art in posters
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0060: Picasso Lithograph 89, Paix Stockholm, Art in posters
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0061: Agam Yaakov Original Lithograph 2 XX siecle 1980
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0062: Alechinsky Lithograph N8-2 Noise 1988
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0063: Andre Masson Original Lithograph, Untitled 1
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
0064: Andre Masson Original Lithograph, Untitled 2
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0065: Andre Masson Hand signed & numbered Lithograph
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0066: 1972 Andre Masson Lithograph, Revue XX siecle
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0067: Salvador Dali Woodcut, The furies - Hell 9
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0068: 1960 Salvador Dali Woodcut Paradise 16-The Apparition of the Ancestor
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0069: Dali Woodcut Paradise 28 -The walk toward god
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0070: 1960 Dali Woodcut Paradise 23 - Triumph of christ & the virgen
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0071: 1960 Dali Woodcut Paradise 21 - The mystic ladder
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0072: Bernard Buffet Original Lithograph 1967, Landscape 1
Est.
$120
$150
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next