Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Outsider, Folk, Contemporary, & Fine Art
Potter & Potter Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
FINE JEWELRY SUMMER SIZZLER
Most Elite Collections LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Art Online
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Modern & Contemporary Art & Design
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Sports Memorabilia, Coins, and Collectibles!
Eagles Corps International LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
The Collection of Julie and Edward Mead Johnson
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Center Stage: The Laura Pels Collection | Act III:
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0097: 1983 Francoise Gilot Silkscreen Colette 3
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0098: 1970 Joan Miro Lithograph DM05186
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0099: Joan Miro Original Lithograph vol 4-2, Mourlot 1981
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0100: Joan Miro Original Lithograph, XX Siecle 1976
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0101: Marc Chagall Lithograph, In front of the picture 1963
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0102: Marc Chagall Le Revenant, Revue Verve 1950
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0103: 1972 Marc Chagall "Near St. Jeannet" Original Lithograph
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0104: Chagall Lithograph vol 2, Nocturne at Vence 1963
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0105: Calder Lithograph DM48201, Derriere le Miroir 1973
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0106: Calder Lithograph DM51173, Derriere le Miroir 1963
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0107: Calder, Original Lithograph, DM57173, Derriere le Miroir 1968
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0108: Calder Lithograph DM13156, Derriere le Miroir 1966
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0109: Calder, Original Lithograph, DM37156, Derriere le Miroir 1966
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0110: Marc Chagall Plafond, Ceiling of Paris opera 1966
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0111: 1966 Chagall Sketch 6 Lithograph Paris Opera
Est.
$40
$50
Lot Passed
0112: Chagall Lithograph Sketch 7, Paris opera 1966
Est.
$40
$50
Lot Passed
0113: Chagall Lithograph 15, Kunsthouse Zurich, Art in poster
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0114: Chagall Lithograph Dan, Jerusalem windows
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0115: Chagall Lithograph, Maquette mosaique, Derriere le miroir
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0116: 1959 Picasso lithograph, Portrait of Daniel Henry kahnweiler
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0117: Picasso Lithograph 60, Congress mondial, Art in posters
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0118: Picasso Lithograph 67, Congres la paix, 1959
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0119: Picasso Lithograph 70, Exposition Vallauris 1954, Art in posters
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0120: 1981 Alechinsky Lithograph DM3247
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next