30th Fine Art Auction 2011-12-03 Auction - 804 Price Results - Schmidt Kunstauktionen Dresden in de

Germany

30th Fine Art Auction

Fine Art 17th to 21st century
Lot Number: Lowest
Henri Biva, Waldquelle im Frühjahr. 2nd half 19th ce: Henri Biva, Waldquelle im Frühjahr. 2nd half 19th cent. Oil on canvas. Signiert u.li. "Henri Biva". Malschicht partiell leicht berieben; mit minimalen Farbausplatzungen und der Tendenz zur
0006: Henri Biva, Waldquelle im Frühjahr. 2nd half 19th ceEst. €2,000-€2,400
Adolf Fischer-Gurig, Emdener Hafen. 1908.: Adolf Fischer-Gurig, Emdener Hafen. 1908. Oil on canvas. Signiert u.re. ""Fischer-Gurig.". Auf der unteren Kante ortsbezeichnet und datiert. Verso auf einem Klebeetikett ausführlich bezeichnet. In
0011: Adolf Fischer-Gurig, Emdener Hafen. 1908.Est. €300-€360
Theodor Genenger, Fischer im Mondschein vor einer W: Theodor Genenger, Fischer im Mondschein vor einer Windmühle. Um 1860. Oil on canvas. Signiert u.re. "Th. Genenger". In goldgefaßter Hohlkehlenleiste mit Blattfries gerahmt. Malschicht
0012: Theodor Genenger, Fischer im Mondschein vor einer WEst. €1,000-€1,200
Guillermo Gómez y Gil Efecto de luna en Bayona. Ca.: Guillermo Gómez y Gil Efecto de luna en Bayona. Ca. 1897. Oil on canvas. Signed in red to the lower left."G. Gomez Gil" and titled in scratched letters (illegible). In a golden stucco frame. Paint
0013: Guillermo Gómez y Gil Efecto de luna en Bayona. Ca.Est. €4,800-€5,800