Hollywood, FL, United States
January's Hidden Treasures
Erte Lithographs, Christofle Flatware, Erickson Sterling Silver Flatware, Hermes Linens, Cannon Prototype, Clarke Jensen Bronze, Japanese Woodblocks, Baccarat, Art Glass, Limoges, Yaacov Agam, Yaacov Heller, Fang Jun Original Art, Porcelain, & much more
Lot Number: Lowest
0123: Jose-Maria Cundin (Spain/America) Abstract Pencil and Watercolor on PaperEst. $1,500-$3,000
0130: Lawrence P. Lerfald (American) Lithograph 'Golden Dream' 1973 Numbered SignedEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0133: Arts & Crafts Benedict Studios, Hammered Copper and Brass Footed HumidorEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
0143: Pair of Mother-of-Pearl Inlaid Marble Plaques, depicting Ghandi and Taj MahlEst. $75-$150Lot Passed